Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:27:15 08:18 min/km 769
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBW17 5.60 km 00:56:06 10:01 min/km 630
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBW17 5.60 km 01:09:19 12:22 min/km 482
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBW17 5.60 km 01:15:15 13:26 min/km 415
M M20 Lukošiūtė Gerda Perkūnas OK MBWA 9.00 km 02:04:40 13:51 min/km 159
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBWE 10.50 km 0
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MBW17 5.60 km 0
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:09:13 07:41 min/km 800
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:09:49 07:45 min/km 793
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:16:31 08:30 min/km 716
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:17:19 08:35 min/km 706
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:28:14 09:48 min/km 580
M M40 Naryshkina Olga Kamvol MBW40 9.00 km 01:57:50 13:05 min/km 238
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:59:49 13:18 min/km 215
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBW40 9.00 km 02:05:23 13:55 min/km 151
M M40 Michnovič Ina Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 02:08:57 14:19 min/km 110
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBW50 9.00 km 01:40:57 11:13 min/km 433
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBW40 9.00 km 01:50:30 12:16 min/km 323
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK MBW50 9.00 km 02:22:01 15:46 min/km 10
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:10:51 06:44 min/km 1000
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:11:35 06:49 min/km 990
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:12:01 06:51 min/km 984
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:21:49 07:47 min/km 845
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBWA 9.00 km 01:31:55 10:12 min/km 538
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:49:45 10:27 min/km 451
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBWE 10.50 km 01:50:27 10:31 min/km 441
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBWA 9.00 km 0
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:06:47 05:20 min/km 982
V V20 Jurgaitis Martynas Sakas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:25:29 06:50 min/km 697
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:25:31 06:50 min/km 696
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBM17 9.00 km 01:15:49 08:25 min/km 636
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBM14 5.60 km 00:47:43 08:31 min/km 540
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBM17 9.00 km 01:27:50 09:45 min/km 515
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBM14 5.60 km 01:00:43 10:50 min/km 393
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBM14 5.60 km 01:06:42 11:54 min/km 325
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBM17 9.00 km 02:07:24 14:09 min/km 116
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM14 5.60 km 01:44:01 18:34 min/km 10
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBM17 9.00 km 02:33:48 17:05 min/km 10
V V40 Minchukou Alexandr Kamvol MBM40 10.50 km 01:16:47 07:18 min/km 761
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:19:52 07:36 min/km 727
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBM40 10.50 km 01:21:45 07:47 min/km 707
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:21:47 07:47 min/km 706
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius MBM40 10.50 km 01:21:52 07:47 min/km 705
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK MBME 12.50 km 01:25:00 06:48 min/km 704
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:23:54 07:59 min/km 683
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:25:04 08:06 min/km 670
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBM40 10.50 km 01:30:42 08:38 min/km 609
V V40 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:38:03 09:20 min/km 528
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBME 12.50 km 01:37:39 07:48 min/km 511
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:58:16 11:15 min/km 307
V V40 Kulevičius Donaldas Ąžuolas OK MBM40 10.50 km 0
V V40 Naryshkin Mihail Kamvol MBM40 10.50 km 0
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBME 12.50 km 01:19:58 06:23 min/km 781
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona MBM50 9.00 km 01:09:28 07:43 min/km 700
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBM50 9.00 km 01:13:31 08:10 min/km 659
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBM50 9.00 km 01:14:24 08:16 min/km 650
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBM40 10.50 km 01:28:23 08:25 min/km 634
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO MBM50 9.00 km 01:19:33 08:50 min/km 598
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBM50 9.00 km 01:30:14 10:01 min/km 491
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBM50 9.00 km 01:33:48 10:25 min/km 455
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBM50 9.00 km 01:36:19 10:42 min/km 429
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBM50 9.00 km 01:40:54 11:12 min/km 383
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM50 9.00 km 01:40:57 11:13 min/km 383
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBM50 9.00 km 01:47:46 11:58 min/km 314
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBM50 9.00 km 01:48:40 12:04 min/km 305
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBM50 9.00 km 01:48:55 12:06 min/km 302
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBM50 9.00 km 01:59:44 13:18 min/km 193
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:05:35 05:14 min/km 1000
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:08:17 05:27 min/km 959
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBME 12.50 km 01:08:17 05:27 min/km 959
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBME 12.50 km 01:08:20 05:28 min/km 958
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBME 12.50 km 01:08:24 05:28 min/km 957
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBME 12.50 km 01:17:14 06:10 min/km 822
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:13:12 06:58 min/km 800
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:17:42 07:24 min/km 751
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBME 12.50 km 01:25:38 06:51 min/km 694
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:26:17 08:13 min/km 657
V VE Puišys Algirdas Būdakalnis OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:31:15 08:41 min/km 603
V VE Arlauskas Remigijus Būdakalnis OK MBME 12.50 km 01:32:17 07:22 min/km 593
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBME 12.50 km 01:33:17 07:27 min/km 578
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:35:00 09:02 min/km 562
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBMA 10.50 km 01:39:42 09:29 min/km 510
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:45:04 10:00 min/km 452
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBMA 10.50 km 01:50:05 10:29 min/km 397
V VE Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos MBMA 10.50 km 02:08:00 12:11 min/km 201
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK MBME 12.50 km 0