Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK M20 4.40 km 00:25:35 05:48 min/km 748
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK M20 4.40 km 00:27:31 06:15 min/km 691
M M20 Rubaževičiūtė Eglė Fortūna OK M20 4.40 km 00:29:32 06:42 min/km 633
M M20 Čiupaitė Ieva Perkūnas OK M14 2.50 km 00:13:34 05:25 min/km 495
M M20 Zablotskaya Vasilisa Orienta Ski-O M14 2.50 km 00:13:46 05:30 min/km 488
M M20 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda M12 2.20 km 00:14:22 06:31 min/km 396
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK M12 2.20 km 00:15:56 07:14 min/km 353
M M20 Šimkonytė Luknė Medeina OK M12 2.20 km 00:16:27 07:28 min/km 339
M M20 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda M12 2.20 km 00:16:36 07:32 min/km 334
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M14 2.50 km 00:18:12 07:16 min/km 326
M M20 Lukšytė Kotryna Perkūnas OK M14 2.50 km 00:34:54 13:57 min/km 10
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK M40 4.00 km 00:18:36 04:39 min/km 880
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK M40 4.00 km 00:18:56 04:44 min/km 864
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK M40 4.00 km 00:19:24 04:51 min/km 842
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK M40 4.00 km 00:19:45 04:56 min/km 826
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 4.00 km 00:22:43 05:40 min/km 685
M M40 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK M40 4.00 km 00:23:54 05:58 min/km 629
M M40 Sutkienė Kristina Telšiai OK M40 4.00 km 00:28:18 07:04 min/km 421
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 4.00 km 00:29:31 07:22 min/km 364
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU M40 4.00 km 00:36:45 09:11 min/km 21
M M40 Paulauskienė Raminta Telšiai OK M40 4.00 km 00:54:27 13:36 min/km 10
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 2.90 km 00:18:40 06:26 min/km 616
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK M60 2.90 km 00:19:32 06:44 min/km 587
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK M60 2.90 km 00:24:52 08:34 min/km 411
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK M21 4.90 km 00:22:29 04:35 min/km 1100
M ME Trifilenkova Anastasia Orienta Ski-O M21 4.90 km 00:22:33 04:36 min/km 1097
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK M21 4.90 km 00:24:16 04:57 min/km 1013
M ME Fedoseeva Alena Orienta Ski-O M21 4.90 km 00:25:36 05:13 min/km 948
M ME Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK M21 4.90 km 00:27:42 05:39 min/km 845
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK M21 4.90 km 00:28:27 05:48 min/km 808
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK M21 4.90 km 00:28:36 05:50 min/km 801
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK M21 4.90 km 00:30:31 06:13 min/km 707
M ME Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK M21 4.90 km 00:50:59 10:24 min/km 10
V V20 Sinyavskii Timofey Orienta Ski-O V17 3.20 km 00:15:03 04:42 min/km 660
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK V20 4.90 km 00:26:28 05:24 min/km 655
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V17 3.20 km 00:16:07 05:02 min/km 613
V V20 Kitov Daniil Orienta Ski-O V14 2.70 km 00:11:41 04:19 min/km 550
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V17 3.20 km 00:17:51 05:34 min/km 537
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK V14 2.70 km 00:12:00 04:26 min/km 535
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja V14 2.70 km 00:13:16 04:54 min/km 475
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda V12 2.20 km 00:10:14 04:39 min/km 396
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda V12 2.20 km 00:11:31 05:14 min/km 346
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja V17 3.20 km 00:22:26 07:00 min/km 336
V V20 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda V12 2.20 km 00:12:35 05:43 min/km 305
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 2.70 km 00:17:03 06:18 min/km 297
V V20 Tomaševskij Mantas Perkūnas OK V14 2.70 km 00:17:22 06:25 min/km 282
V V20 Streckis Tautvydas Kopa OK V12 2.20 km 00:15:50 07:11 min/km 179
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 2.70 km 00:20:05 07:26 min/km 155
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK V17 3.20 km 00:26:46 08:21 min/km 146
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V17 3.20 km 00:27:56 08:43 min/km 95
V V20 Pugžlys Augustas Perkūnas OK V17 3.20 km 01:01:57 19:21 min/km 10
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V17 3.20 km 00:36:08 11:17 min/km 10
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK V40 5.10 km 00:24:47 04:51 min/km 880
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 5.10 km 00:25:10 04:56 min/km 866
V V40 Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK V40 5.10 km 00:25:10 04:56 min/km 866
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK V40 5.10 km 00:27:07 05:19 min/km 797
V V40 Čaplikas Laimonas Takas OK V40 5.10 km 00:27:31 05:23 min/km 783
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 5.10 km 00:27:39 05:25 min/km 778
V V40 Komarovas Cezijus Sakas OK V40 5.10 km 00:28:37 05:36 min/km 744
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK V40 5.10 km 00:28:48 05:38 min/km 737
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 5.10 km 00:30:09 05:54 min/km 689
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK V40 5.10 km 00:30:39 06:00 min/km 672
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK V40 5.10 km 00:30:47 06:02 min/km 667
V V40 Znotinas Arūnas Telšiai OK V40 5.10 km 00:33:22 06:32 min/km 575
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK V40 5.10 km 00:34:42 06:48 min/km 528
V V50 Morėnas Saulius Fortūna OK V50 4.40 km 00:19:22 04:24 min/km 770
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK V50 4.40 km 00:19:36 04:27 min/km 761
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda V50 4.40 km 00:20:38 04:41 min/km 720
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V50 4.40 km 00:23:48 05:24 min/km 594
V V50 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK V60 3.20 km 00:17:46 05:33 min/km 541
V V50 Žilovas Devis Takas OK V50 4.40 km 00:25:33 05:48 min/km 524
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK V60 3.20 km 00:18:21 05:44 min/km 515
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 4.40 km 00:26:23 05:59 min/km 491
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK V40 5.10 km 00:36:02 07:03 min/km 481
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO V60 3.20 km 00:19:45 06:10 min/km 454
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 4.40 km 00:29:45 06:45 min/km 357
V V50 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK V50 4.40 km 00:29:55 06:47 min/km 351
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU V60 3.20 km 00:22:18 06:58 min/km 342
V V50 Pocius Remigijus Medeina OK V60 3.20 km 00:22:20 06:58 min/km 341
V V50 Tilvikas Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 4.40 km 00:31:15 07:06 min/km 298
V V50 Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK V50 4.40 km 00:31:24 07:08 min/km 292
V V50 Dinda Mindaugas Dainava OK V60 3.20 km 00:24:58 07:48 min/km 225
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 3.20 km 00:27:36 08:37 min/km 110
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 3.20 km 00:40:50 12:45 min/km 10
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK V60 3.20 km 0
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK V50 4.40 km 0
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona V50 4.40 km 0
V VE Medvedev Grigory Orienta Ski-O V21 5.90 km 00:20:02 03:23 min/km 1100
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 00:21:56 03:43 min/km 996
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK V21 5.90 km 00:22:00 03:43 min/km 992
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK V21 5.90 km 00:22:17 03:46 min/km 976
V VE Gritsan Ruslan Orienta Ski-O V21 5.90 km 00:23:01 03:54 min/km 936
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK V21 5.90 km 00:23:19 03:57 min/km 920
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK V21 5.90 km 00:23:31 03:59 min/km 909
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 00:23:58 04:03 min/km 884
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond V21 5.90 km 00:23:58 04:03 min/km 884
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 00:25:08 04:15 min/km 820
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK V21 5.90 km 00:26:12 04:26 min/km 761
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK V21 5.90 km 00:26:15 04:26 min/km 759
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 00:26:16 04:27 min/km 758
V VE Kapitonov Maxim Orienta Ski-O V21 5.90 km 00:26:42 04:31 min/km 734
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK V21 5.90 km 00:26:48 04:32 min/km 728
V VE Valauskas Gintautas Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 00:27:45 04:42 min/km 676
V VE Karaša Darius Ok Takas Kaunas V21 5.90 km 00:28:30 04:49 min/km 635
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK V21 5.90 km 00:33:13 05:37 min/km 376
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK V21 5.90 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK V21 5.90 km 0