Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK ME 6.50 km 00:40:05 06:10 min/km 775
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK M18 4.70 km 00:44:13 09:24 min/km 231
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M14 3.10 km 00:27:26 08:50 min/km 178
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK M40 4.70 km 00:31:40 06:44 min/km 619
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 4.70 km 00:32:12 06:51 min/km 603
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 4.70 km 00:46:46 09:57 min/km 152
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 4.30 km 00:36:35 08:30 min/km 378
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK M60 4.30 km 00:46:04 10:42 min/km 113
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK ME 6.50 km 00:34:50 05:21 min/km 935
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK ME 6.50 km 00:35:48 05:30 min/km 906
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK VE 7.40 km 00:31:04 04:11 min/km 761
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V18 5.90 km 00:27:20 04:37 min/km 568
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK VE 7.40 km 00:35:56 04:51 min/km 566
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 3.10 km 00:19:16 06:12 min/km 500
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V18 5.90 km 00:30:12 05:07 min/km 480
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja V14 3.10 km 00:21:04 06:47 min/km 453
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 3.10 km 00:34:42 11:11 min/km 99
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V18 5.90 km 00:44:12 07:29 min/km 54
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V18 5.90 km 00:52:14 08:51 min/km 10
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 6.90 km 00:31:55 04:37 min/km 587
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK V40 6.90 km 00:34:17 04:58 min/km 512
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 6.90 km 00:38:33 05:35 min/km 376
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 6.90 km 00:39:31 05:43 min/km 346
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK V40 6.90 km 00:41:46 06:03 min/km 274
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas V40 6.90 km 00:42:40 06:11 min/km 246
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 4.70 km 00:29:49 06:20 min/km 448
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V60 4.70 km 00:31:28 06:41 min/km 406
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 5.90 km 00:35:52 06:04 min/km 308
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK V60 4.70 km 00:37:45 08:01 min/km 248
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 4.70 km 00:45:00 09:34 min/km 65
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas V50 5.90 km 00:48:23 08:12 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 5.90 km 00:53:36 09:05 min/km 10
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK VE 7.40 km 00:27:15 03:40 min/km 913
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK VE 7.40 km 00:31:03 04:11 min/km 761
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK VE 7.40 km 00:35:43 04:49 min/km 575
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK V21A 6.90 km 00:36:31 05:17 min/km 441
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK V21A 6.90 km 00:37:21 05:24 min/km 414