Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK ME 12.10 km 01:02:27 05:09 min/km 960
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M14 6.60 km 00:41:40 06:18 min/km 398
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK M18 9.80 km 01:14:55 07:38 min/km 328
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK M40 9.80 km 00:55:18 05:38 min/km 661
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 9.80 km 01:06:05 06:44 min/km 478
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 9.80 km 01:13:49 07:31 min/km 347
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK M60 7.80 km 00:52:40 06:45 min/km 463
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 7.80 km 00:54:00 06:55 min/km 443
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK ME 12.10 km 01:04:48 05:21 min/km 921
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK ME 12.10 km 01:10:53 05:51 min/km 820
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK VE 15.70 km 01:15:38 04:49 min/km 651
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V18 11.50 km 00:54:35 04:44 min/km 582
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK VE 15.70 km 01:21:30 05:11 min/km 547
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V18 11.50 km 00:59:42 05:11 min/km 506
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 6.60 km 00:33:10 05:01 min/km 419
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 6.60 km 00:33:48 05:07 min/km 408
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja V14 6.60 km 00:36:44 05:33 min/km 356
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V18 11.50 km 01:14:03 06:26 min/km 291
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V18 11.50 km 02:04:10 10:47 min/km 10
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK V40 12.70 km 00:57:55 04:33 min/km 662
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 12.70 km 01:01:24 04:50 min/km 605
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 12.70 km 01:05:31 05:09 min/km 539
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK V40 12.70 km 01:07:22 05:18 min/km 509
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas V40 12.70 km 0
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 12.70 km 0
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V60 9.80 km 00:48:19 04:55 min/km 467
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 11.50 km 01:07:51 05:54 min/km 384
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 9.80 km 01:04:16 06:33 min/km 225
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 11.50 km 01:26:04 07:29 min/km 111
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 9.80 km 01:15:03 07:39 min/km 61
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas V50 11.50 km 0
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK V60 9.80 km 0
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK VE 15.70 km 01:00:30 03:51 min/km 921
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK VE 15.70 km 01:05:37 04:10 min/km 830
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK VE 15.70 km 01:11:23 04:32 min/km 727
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK V21A 12.70 km 01:09:09 05:26 min/km 480
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK V21A 12.70 km 0