Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK ME 9.00 km 00:37:45 04:11 min/km 1000
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK M18 7.00 km 00:36:17 05:11 min/km 574
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M14 5.50 km 00:35:02 06:22 min/km 315
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK M40 7.00 km 00:35:56 05:08 min/km 584
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 7.00 km 00:40:36 05:48 min/km 452
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 7.00 km 00:49:33 07:04 min/km 199
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 6.80 km 00:40:36 05:58 min/km 445
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK M60 6.80 km 00:41:43 06:08 min/km 422
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK ME 9.00 km 00:39:15 04:21 min/km 960
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK ME 9.00 km 00:51:57 05:46 min/km 624
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK VE 11.80 km 00:47:08 03:59 min/km 798
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V18 8.40 km 00:37:12 04:25 min/km 623
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V18 8.40 km 00:38:07 04:32 min/km 604
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V18 8.40 km 00:45:29 05:24 min/km 450
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V18 8.40 km 00:45:57 05:28 min/km 440
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 5.50 km 00:27:40 05:01 min/km 434
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 5.50 km 00:27:52 05:04 min/km 430
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja V14 5.50 km 00:31:40 05:45 min/km 352
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK V40 9.50 km 00:37:55 03:59 min/km 717
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK V40 9.50 km 00:38:40 04:04 min/km 699
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 9.50 km 00:38:51 04:05 min/km 695
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 9.50 km 00:47:14 04:58 min/km 499
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 9.50 km 00:52:22 05:30 min/km 380
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas V40 9.50 km 00:56:40 05:57 min/km 280
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V60 7.00 km 00:28:11 04:01 min/km 598
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 8.40 km 00:45:25 05:24 min/km 451
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 7.00 km 00:39:05 05:35 min/km 365
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 7.00 km 00:42:30 06:04 min/km 292
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas V50 8.40 km 00:56:31 06:43 min/km 219
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK V60 7.00 km 00:49:57 07:08 min/km 133
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 8.40 km 01:07:28 08:01 min/km 10
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK VE 11.80 km 00:40:31 03:26 min/km 966
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK VE 11.80 km 00:46:35 03:56 min/km 812
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK VE 11.80 km 00:49:07 04:09 min/km 747
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK V21A 9.50 km 00:47:14 04:58 min/km 499
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK V21A 9.50 km 00:53:39 05:38 min/km 350