Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:26:49 04:52 min/km 1000
M M20 Rubaževičiūtė Eglė Fortūna OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:31:40 05:45 min/km 819
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:37:37 06:50 min/km 597
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBD17 3.20 km 00:55:52 17:27 min/km 10
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBD17 3.20 km 0
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBD17 3.20 km 0
M M40 Gelderman Marquita NWOC MBD40 3.20 km 00:23:42 07:24 min/km 800
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:24:25 07:37 min/km 776
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:27:03 08:27 min/km 687
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:35:26 11:04 min/km 404
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:36:55 11:32 min/km 354
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:38:25 12:00 min/km 303
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBD40 3.20 km 00:43:59 13:44 min/km 115
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBD40 3.20 km 0
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBD50 3.20 km 00:31:51 09:57 min/km 525
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBD50 3.20 km 00:32:13 10:04 min/km 513
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBD40 3.20 km 00:36:54 11:31 min/km 354
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK MBD50 3.20 km 00:58:33 18:17 min/km 10
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:28:46 05:13 min/km 927
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:32:40 05:56 min/km 782
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBDA 4.50 km 00:31:46 07:03 min/km 600
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBDA 4.50 km 00:32:54 07:18 min/km 579
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK MBDE 5.50 km 00:42:36 07:44 min/km 411
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBDE 5.50 km 0
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC MBHA 5.50 km 00:27:03 04:55 min/km 800
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBH17 4.50 km 00:21:10 04:42 min/km 700
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:29:18 04:57 min/km 696
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:29:37 05:01 min/km 682
V V20 Jurevičius Gediminas Plungės SRC MBH17 4.50 km 00:28:17 06:17 min/km 465
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBH17 4.50 km 00:30:07 06:41 min/km 404
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBH17 4.50 km 00:33:01 07:20 min/km 308
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBH17 4.50 km 00:35:02 07:47 min/km 241
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBH17 4.50 km 00:40:10 08:55 min/km 72
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBH17 4.50 km 01:06:18 14:44 min/km 10
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBH17 4.50 km 0
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBH40 5.50 km 00:27:58 05:05 min/km 773
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBH40 5.50 km 00:30:54 05:37 min/km 686
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBH40 5.50 km 00:31:55 05:48 min/km 656
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBH40 5.50 km 00:32:38 05:56 min/km 635
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK MBH40 5.50 km 00:33:51 06:09 min/km 599
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBH40 5.50 km 00:35:08 06:23 min/km 561
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK MBH40 5.50 km 00:35:37 06:28 min/km 547
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:40:35 06:52 min/km 194
V V40 Vergeychik Vladimir Kamvol MBH40 5.50 km 00:54:31 09:54 min/km 10
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBH60 4.50 km 00:21:33 04:47 min/km 687
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBH50 4.50 km 00:23:17 05:10 min/km 630
V V50 Garden Rob NWOC MBH60 4.50 km 00:24:11 05:22 min/km 600
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBH50 4.50 km 00:25:21 05:38 min/km 562
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBH50 4.50 km 00:27:25 06:05 min/km 493
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBH50 4.50 km 00:28:32 06:20 min/km 456
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBH50 4.50 km 00:29:37 06:34 min/km 421
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBH60 4.50 km 00:31:07 06:54 min/km 371
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK MBH60 4.50 km 00:31:09 06:55 min/km 370
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBH50 4.50 km 00:32:24 07:12 min/km 329
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBH60 4.50 km 00:35:48 07:57 min/km 216
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBH60 4.50 km 00:37:21 08:18 min/km 165
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBH50 4.50 km 00:37:22 08:18 min/km 164
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBH60 4.50 km 00:43:02 09:33 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBH50 4.50 km 00:46:06 10:14 min/km 10
V V50 Bričionoks Paulis OK Kapa MBH50 4.50 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBH40 5.50 km 0
V V50 Tugushev Sergey O-team MBH50 4.50 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:22:28 03:48 min/km 1000
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:24:55 04:13 min/km 891
V VE Mironov Dmitri Kamvol MBHE 5.90 km 00:25:40 04:21 min/km 858
V VE Tomaszewski Eduard WEST MTBO TEAM MBHE 5.90 km 00:25:40 04:21 min/km 858
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:25:47 04:22 min/km 852
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBHA 5.50 km 00:28:40 05:12 min/km 752
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:28:39 04:51 min/km 725
V VE Zetmanis Aivis OK Azimuts MBHE 5.90 km 00:30:02 05:05 min/km 663
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:30:14 05:07 min/km 654
V VE Streikus Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 5.50 km 00:32:29 05:54 min/km 639
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:30:43 05:12 min/km 633
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBHA 5.50 km 00:34:04 06:11 min/km 592
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBHE 5.90 km 00:31:40 05:22 min/km 591
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:32:11 05:27 min/km 568
V VE Lasmanis Mārtiņš Auseklis IK MBHE 5.90 km 00:33:07 05:36 min/km 526
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK MBHE 5.90 km 00:33:21 05:39 min/km 516
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBHA 5.50 km 00:37:46 06:52 min/km 483
V VE Thackray Richard Bibbulmun Orienteers MBHE 5.90 km 00:35:13 05:58 min/km 432
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBHA 5.50 km 00:40:59 07:27 min/km 388
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas MBHE 5.90 km 00:37:15 06:18 min/km 342
V VE Pašiūnas Edvinas ind. MBHA 5.50 km 01:17:13 14:02 min/km 10
V VE Young Joel Multi-terrain Bike Orienteers MBHE 5.90 km 00:47:11 07:59 min/km 10
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 5.50 km 0