Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:23:44 07:24 min/km 928
M M20 Rubaževičiūtė Eglė Fortūna OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:46:43 09:26 min/km 634
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:47:09 09:28 min/km 629
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBD17 8.40 km 02:04:23 14:48 min/km 131
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBD17 8.40 km 02:04:42 14:50 min/km 127
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBD17 8.40 km 0
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBD40 8.40 km 01:07:43 08:03 min/km 800
M M40 Gelderman Marquita NWOC MBD40 8.40 km 01:11:32 08:30 min/km 755
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBD40 8.40 km 01:13:16 08:43 min/km 734
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBD40 8.40 km 01:24:20 10:02 min/km 604
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBD40 8.40 km 02:01:48 14:30 min/km 161
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBD40 8.40 km 02:13:59 15:57 min/km 17
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBD40 8.40 km 0
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBD50 8.40 km 01:40:13 11:55 min/km 416
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBD50 8.40 km 02:00:45 14:22 min/km 173
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBD40 8.40 km 02:13:46 15:55 min/km 20
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK MBD50 8.40 km 02:49:55 20:13 min/km 10
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:18:08 06:54 min/km 1000
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:42:07 09:02 min/km 693
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBDE 11.30 km 01:47:56 09:33 min/km 619
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBDA 10.30 km 01:36:49 09:23 min/km 600
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBDA 10.30 km 02:05:53 12:13 min/km 420
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBDE 11.30 km 0
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC MBHA 11.30 km 01:15:57 06:43 min/km 800
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:38:23 07:20 min/km 686
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:39:58 07:27 min/km 665
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBH17 10.30 km 01:34:23 09:09 min/km 472
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBH17 10.30 km 02:13:56 13:00 min/km 83
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBH17 10.30 km 02:19:44 13:33 min/km 26
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBH17 10.30 km 02:26:42 14:14 min/km 10
V V20 Shylak Vadzim SKO Orion MBH17 10.30 km 02:42:48 15:48 min/km 10
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBH17 10.30 km 02:59:54 17:27 min/km 10
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBH17 10.30 km 0
V V20 Jurevičius Gediminas Plungės SRC MBH17 10.30 km 0
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBH17 10.30 km 0
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBH40 11.30 km 01:28:00 07:47 min/km 673
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBH40 11.30 km 01:29:45 07:56 min/km 655
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBH40 11.30 km 01:38:26 08:42 min/km 563
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBH40 11.30 km 01:39:19 08:47 min/km 554
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK MBH40 11.30 km 01:39:43 08:49 min/km 550
V V40 Shylak Aliaksei SKO Orion MBH40 11.30 km 01:42:42 09:05 min/km 518
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:55:19 08:36 min/km 460
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBH40 11.30 km 01:48:40 09:36 min/km 455
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK MBH40 11.30 km 02:09:37 11:28 min/km 235
V V40 Vergeychik Vladimir Kamvol MBH40 11.30 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBH40 11.30 km 01:22:46 07:19 min/km 728
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBH50 10.30 km 01:11:10 06:54 min/km 700
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBH50 10.30 km 01:13:19 07:07 min/km 679
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBH50 10.30 km 01:13:26 07:07 min/km 678
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBH50 10.30 km 01:13:31 07:08 min/km 677
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBH60 10.30 km 01:16:43 07:26 min/km 645
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBH60 10.30 km 01:30:49 08:49 min/km 507
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBH60 10.30 km 01:31:57 08:55 min/km 496
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBH60 10.30 km 01:37:57 09:30 min/km 437
V V50 Garden Rob NWOC MBH60 10.30 km 01:38:01 09:30 min/km 436
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBH60 10.30 km 01:40:07 09:43 min/km 415
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBH50 10.30 km 01:43:08 10:00 min/km 386
V V50 Bričionoks Paulis OK Kapa MBH50 10.30 km 01:46:55 10:22 min/km 348
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBH50 10.30 km 02:37:43 15:18 min/km 10
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBH50 10.30 km 02:39:34 15:29 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBH50 10.30 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:14:52 05:35 min/km 1000
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:18:42 05:52 min/km 949
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:22:36 06:09 min/km 897
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:25:29 06:22 min/km 858
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBHE 13.40 km 01:25:41 06:23 min/km 856
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:25:45 06:23 min/km 855
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:26:12 06:25 min/km 849
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:26:27 06:27 min/km 845
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:29:13 06:39 min/km 808
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK MBHE 13.40 km 01:34:06 07:01 min/km 743
V VE Zetmanis Aivis OK Azimuts MBHE 13.40 km 01:34:38 07:03 min/km 736
V VE Thackray Richard Bibbulmun Orienteers MBHE 13.40 km 01:37:25 07:16 min/km 699
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBHA 11.30 km 01:27:33 07:44 min/km 678
V VE Young Joel Multi-terrain Bike Orienteers MBHE 13.40 km 01:40:24 07:29 min/km 659
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 11.30 km 01:41:24 08:58 min/km 532
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBHA 11.30 km 01:47:46 09:32 min/km 465
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBHA 11.30 km 01:53:45 10:03 min/km 402
V VE Streikus Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 11.30 km 01:53:54 10:04 min/km 400
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas MBHE 13.40 km 02:38:20 11:48 min/km 10
V VE Pašiūnas Edvinas ind. MBHA 11.30 km 0
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBHA 11.30 km 0