Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBDE 8.80 km 01:03:20 07:11 min/km 852
M M20 Rubaževičiūtė Eglė Fortūna OK MBDE 8.80 km 01:05:25 07:26 min/km 815
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBDE 8.80 km 01:06:44 07:34 min/km 791
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBD17 4.90 km 00:41:39 08:29 min/km 494
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBD17 4.90 km 00:44:29 09:04 min/km 419
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBD17 4.90 km 00:44:56 09:10 min/km 407
M M40 Gelderman Marquita NWOC MBD40 4.90 km 00:30:08 06:08 min/km 800
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBD40 4.90 km 00:30:16 06:10 min/km 796
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBD40 4.90 km 00:35:40 07:16 min/km 653
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBD40 4.90 km 00:42:14 08:37 min/km 479
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBD40 4.90 km 01:04:14 13:06 min/km 10
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBD40 4.90 km 01:07:53 13:51 min/km 10
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBD40 4.90 km 0
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBD40 4.90 km 00:51:01 10:24 min/km 246
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBD50 4.90 km 00:59:49 12:12 min/km 12
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBD50 4.90 km 0
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBDE 8.80 km 00:55:11 06:16 min/km 1000
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBDE 8.80 km 00:56:43 06:26 min/km 972
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK MBDE 8.80 km 01:16:29 08:41 min/km 614
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBDA 5.10 km 00:53:16 10:26 min/km 600
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBDA 5.10 km 01:01:18 12:01 min/km 510
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBDE 8.80 km 0
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBHE 9.90 km 01:00:30 06:06 min/km 759
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBH17 5.10 km 00:37:46 07:24 min/km 689
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBH17 5.10 km 00:37:56 07:26 min/km 686
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBH17 5.10 km 00:39:54 07:49 min/km 649
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBH17 5.10 km 00:41:48 08:11 min/km 613
V V20 Shylak Vadzim SKO Orion MBH17 5.10 km 00:47:15 09:15 min/km 510
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBH17 5.10 km 00:59:05 11:35 min/km 287
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBH17 5.10 km 01:37:59 19:12 min/km 10
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBH17 5.10 km 0
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBH40 8.80 km 00:57:47 06:33 min/km 710
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBH40 8.80 km 00:58:06 06:36 min/km 705
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 9.90 km 01:04:59 06:33 min/km 667
V V40 Shylak Aliaksei SKO Orion MBH40 8.80 km 01:01:14 06:57 min/km 657
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBH40 8.80 km 01:02:17 07:04 min/km 641
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK MBH40 8.80 km 01:07:45 07:41 min/km 557
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBH40 8.80 km 01:11:14 08:05 min/km 503
V V40 Vergeychik Vladimir Kamvol MBH40 8.80 km 01:19:03 08:58 min/km 383
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBH40 8.80 km 00:54:12 06:09 min/km 765
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBH50 5.10 km 00:37:10 07:17 min/km 700
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBH50 5.10 km 00:38:38 07:34 min/km 672
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBH50 5.10 km 00:44:54 08:48 min/km 554
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBH60 5.10 km 00:47:43 09:21 min/km 501
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBH50 5.10 km 00:48:08 09:26 min/km 493
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBH60 5.10 km 00:49:03 09:37 min/km 476
V V50 Bričionoks Paulis OK Kapa MBH50 5.10 km 00:50:49 09:57 min/km 443
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBH50 5.10 km 00:52:10 10:13 min/km 417
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBH50 5.10 km 00:53:13 10:26 min/km 398
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBH60 5.10 km 00:54:44 10:43 min/km 369
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBH50 5.10 km 00:57:17 11:13 min/km 321
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBH60 5.10 km 01:01:47 12:06 min/km 236
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK MBH60 5.10 km 01:02:15 12:12 min/km 228
V V50 Tugushev Sergey O-team MBH50 5.10 km 01:15:16 14:45 min/km 10
V V50 Garden Rob NWOC MBH60 5.10 km 0
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBH60 5.10 km 0
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBH50 5.10 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:48:46 04:55 min/km 1000
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:50:03 05:03 min/km 974
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:50:26 05:05 min/km 966
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:51:45 05:13 min/km 939
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:54:25 05:29 min/km 884
V VE Zetmanis Aivis OK Azimuts MBHE 9.90 km 00:54:47 05:32 min/km 877
V VE Lasmanis Mārtiņš Auseklis IK MBHE 9.90 km 00:55:02 05:33 min/km 871
V VE Thackray Richard Bibbulmun Orienteers MBHE 9.90 km 00:56:03 05:39 min/km 851
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:56:05 05:39 min/km 850
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBHE 9.90 km 00:57:46 05:50 min/km 815
V VE Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC MBHA 8.80 km 00:51:57 05:54 min/km 800
V VE Young Joel Multi-terrain Bike Orienteers MBHE 9.90 km 01:01:17 06:11 min/km 743
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBHA 8.80 km 00:56:59 06:28 min/km 722
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBHE 9.90 km 01:04:29 06:30 min/km 678
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBHA 8.80 km 01:00:06 06:49 min/km 674
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas MBHE 9.90 km 01:08:45 06:56 min/km 590
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 8.80 km 01:09:48 07:55 min/km 525
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBHA 8.80 km 01:11:28 08:07 min/km 499
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBHA 8.80 km 01:17:03 08:45 min/km 413
V VE Pašiūnas Edvinas ind. MBHA 8.80 km 01:46:53 12:08 min/km 10
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBHE 9.90 km 0
V VE Streikus Tomas Dainava OK MBHA 8.80 km 0