Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK M20 10.10 km 01:02:00 06:08 min/km 951
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK M20 10.10 km 01:06:03 06:32 min/km 870
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK M17 5.80 km 00:44:09 07:36 min/km 770
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. M17 5.80 km 00:49:12 08:28 min/km 682
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M17 5.80 km 00:52:30 09:03 min/km 624
M M20 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė O! Klaipėda M14 5.30 km 00:50:53 09:36 min/km 594
M M20 Gapšytė Gintarė Šiaulių JTC M14 5.30 km 00:50:56 09:36 min/km 593
M M20 Traubaitė Judita Fortūna OK M20 10.10 km 01:20:00 07:55 min/km 589
M M20 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK M12 3.80 km 00:26:47 07:02 min/km 550
M M20 Kulikauskaitė Gytė Sakas OK M14 5.30 km 00:55:17 10:25 min/km 543
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda M14 5.30 km 00:57:21 10:49 min/km 519
M M20 Dzalbe Elizabete Ind M17 5.80 km 01:00:29 10:25 min/km 485
M M20 Skripkauskaitė Skaistė O! Klaipėda M12 3.80 km 00:29:58 07:53 min/km 485
M M20 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda M12 3.80 km 00:31:09 08:11 min/km 460
M M20 Šiaulytė Kristina Šiaulių JTC M17 5.80 km 01:04:41 11:09 min/km 412
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda M14 5.30 km 01:06:57 12:37 min/km 406
M M20 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda M12 3.80 km 00:41:13 10:50 min/km 254
M M20 Gapšytė Ieva Šiaulių JTC M17 5.80 km 01:14:12 12:47 min/km 246
M M20 Šimkonytė Luknė Medeina OK M12 3.80 km 00:51:43 13:36 min/km 38
M M20 Barzdžiūtė Aistė Šiaulių JTC M12 3.80 km 00:56:00 14:44 min/km 10
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK M17 5.80 km 01:46:49 18:25 min/km 10
M M20 Abukaitytė Rugilė Šiaulių JTC M20 10.10 km 0
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK M12 3.80 km 0
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK M40 7.70 km 00:48:16 06:16 min/km 880
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK M40 7.70 km 00:48:43 06:19 min/km 872
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK M40 7.70 km 00:56:07 07:17 min/km 737
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK M40 7.70 km 00:56:15 07:18 min/km 734
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 7.70 km 00:56:32 07:20 min/km 729
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 7.70 km 01:23:40 10:51 min/km 235
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU M40 7.70 km 01:30:10 11:42 min/km 116
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 5.80 km 00:58:30 10:05 min/km 520
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK M60 5.80 km 01:22:26 14:12 min/km 102
M M50 Skliaustienė Rima Oriens OK M50 5.80 km 01:50:16 19:00 min/km 10
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK M 10.10 km 00:54:37 05:24 min/km 1100
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK M 10.10 km 00:58:52 05:49 min/km 1014
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK M 10.10 km 01:01:29 06:05 min/km 962
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK M 10.10 km 01:02:55 06:13 min/km 933
M ME Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK M 10.10 km 0
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V17 8.00 km 00:46:10 05:46 min/km 770
V V20 Jurgaitis Martynas Sakas OK V20 11.70 km 01:14:47 06:23 min/km 718
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC V20 11.70 km 01:19:02 06:45 min/km 634
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK V14 5.30 km 00:33:05 06:14 min/km 550
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V17 8.00 km 01:01:40 07:42 min/km 511
V V20 Sungaila Kajus Šiaulių JTC V17 8.00 km 01:04:23 08:02 min/km 466
V V20 Malakauskas Gabrielius Šiaulių JTC V14 5.30 km 00:39:31 07:27 min/km 443
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja V14 5.30 km 00:39:43 07:29 min/km 440
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda V12 3.80 km 00:21:46 05:43 min/km 440
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 5.30 km 00:40:24 07:37 min/km 428
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 5.30 km 00:40:31 07:38 min/km 426
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja V17 8.00 km 01:08:55 08:36 min/km 391
V V20 Andersons Toms Ogre OK/SC V17 8.00 km 01:09:17 08:39 min/km 384
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda V12 3.80 km 00:25:46 06:46 min/km 359
V V20 Tomaševskij Mantas Perkūnas OK V14 5.30 km 00:45:39 08:36 min/km 341
V V20 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC V14 5.30 km 00:49:35 09:21 min/km 276
V V20 Riauka Simonas O! Klaipėda V20 11.70 km 01:38:07 08:23 min/km 256
V V20 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda V12 3.80 km 00:34:19 09:01 min/km 186
V V20 Šidlauskas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC V14 5.30 km 00:55:23 10:26 min/km 179
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK V12 3.80 km 00:36:15 09:32 min/km 147
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V17 8.00 km 01:23:57 10:29 min/km 140
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK V12 3.80 km 00:39:51 10:29 min/km 74
V V20 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK V12 3.80 km 00:41:24 10:53 min/km 43
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V17 8.00 km 01:31:58 11:29 min/km 10
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja V17 8.00 km 01:31:49 11:28 min/km 10
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK V17 8.00 km 01:41:41 12:42 min/km 10
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK V 11.70 km 0
V V20 Pugžlys Augustas Perkūnas OK V17 8.00 km 0
V V40 Ambrazas Svajūnas Sakas OK V40 10.10 km 00:55:18 05:28 min/km 880
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius V40 10.10 km 01:02:19 06:10 min/km 768
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas V40 10.10 km 01:06:03 06:32 min/km 709
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK V40 10.10 km 01:12:44 07:12 min/km 603
V V40 Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK V40 10.10 km 01:13:41 07:17 min/km 587
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 10.10 km 01:17:25 07:39 min/km 528
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 10.10 km 01:17:40 07:41 min/km 524
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK V40 10.10 km 01:18:28 07:46 min/km 511
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK V40 10.10 km 01:21:46 08:05 min/km 459
V V40 Komarovas Cezijus Sakas OK V40 10.10 km 01:21:49 08:06 min/km 458
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 10.10 km 01:21:50 08:06 min/km 458
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK V40 10.10 km 01:29:16 08:50 min/km 339
V V40 Andersons Arnis OK Saldus V40 10.10 km 01:47:41 10:39 min/km 46
V V40 Dzalbs Kārlis Ozons V40 10.10 km 0
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK V40 10.10 km 01:03:32 06:17 min/km 749
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK V50 8.00 km 00:48:39 06:04 min/km 729
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V50 8.00 km 00:50:35 06:19 min/km 696
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK V 11.70 km 01:16:34 06:32 min/km 683
V V50 Muižnieks Raitis Auseklis IK V50 8.00 km 00:52:37 06:34 min/km 662
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona V50 8.00 km 00:53:09 06:38 min/km 654
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO V60 7.70 km 00:54:48 07:07 min/km 594
V V50 Jamcuks Igors Auseklis V50 8.00 km 00:57:11 07:08 min/km 586
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda V50 8.00 km 01:02:12 07:46 min/km 503
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. V50 8.00 km 01:02:44 07:50 min/km 494
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 7.70 km 01:07:42 08:47 min/km 454
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda V50 8.00 km 01:06:05 08:15 min/km 438
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK V60 7.70 km 01:09:30 09:01 min/km 435
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU V60 7.70 km 01:12:54 09:28 min/km 398
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 7.70 km 01:14:56 09:43 min/km 376
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 8.00 km 01:12:41 09:05 min/km 328
V V50 Melaika Dainius Oriens OK V50 8.00 km 01:13:04 09:08 min/km 321
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 8.00 km 01:17:07 09:38 min/km 254
V V50 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK V50 8.00 km 01:20:19 10:02 min/km 200
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas V50 8.00 km 01:31:23 11:25 min/km 16
V V50 Tilvikas Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 8.00 km 02:40:40 20:05 min/km 10
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK V40 10.10 km 0
V V50 Balčius Gintaras Igtisa SK V50 8.00 km 0
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK V50 8.00 km 0
V V50 Skliaustys Valdas Oriens OK V50 8.00 km 0
V V50 Stunža Egidijus Oriens OK V50 8.00 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK V 11.70 km 00:55:31 04:44 min/km 1100
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK V 11.70 km 00:57:56 04:57 min/km 1052
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK V 11.70 km 01:01:55 05:17 min/km 973
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK V 11.70 km 01:02:45 05:21 min/km 957
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK V 11.70 km 01:05:25 05:35 min/km 904
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond V 11.70 km 01:05:53 05:37 min/km 895
V VE Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK V 11.70 km 01:06:01 05:38 min/km 892
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK V 11.70 km 01:06:26 05:40 min/km 884
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK V 11.70 km 01:07:30 05:46 min/km 863
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK V 11.70 km 01:10:49 06:03 min/km 797
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK V 11.70 km 01:11:02 06:04 min/km 793
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK V 11.70 km 01:14:04 06:19 min/km 732
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK V 11.70 km 01:14:56 06:24 min/km 715
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK V 11.70 km 01:22:15 07:01 min/km 570
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK V 11.70 km 01:33:58 08:01 min/km 338
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK V 11.70 km 01:34:39 08:05 min/km 325
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas V 11.70 km 01:36:09 08:13 min/km 295
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK V 11.70 km 01:46:14 09:04 min/km 95