Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK M20 14.90 km 01:24:48 05:41 min/km 1045
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK M20 14.90 km 01:33:17 06:15 min/km 930
M M20 Traubaitė Judita Fortūna OK M20 14.90 km 01:44:17 06:59 min/km 780
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK M17 9.00 km 00:52:18 05:48 min/km 770
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK M17 9.00 km 00:55:11 06:07 min/km 728
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. M17 9.00 km 00:56:18 06:15 min/km 711
M M20 Gapšytė Gintarė Šiaulių JTC M14 8.20 km 00:53:37 06:32 min/km 594
M M20 Kulikauskaitė Gytė Sakas OK M14 8.20 km 00:55:57 06:49 min/km 568
M M20 Skripkauskaitė Skaistė O! Klaipėda M12 5.70 km 00:29:09 05:06 min/km 550
M M20 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK M12 5.70 km 00:29:55 05:14 min/km 536
M M20 Šiaulytė Kristina Šiaulių JTC M17 9.00 km 01:08:47 07:38 min/km 527
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda M14 8.20 km 01:01:30 07:30 min/km 507
M M20 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė O! Klaipėda M14 8.20 km 01:09:54 08:31 min/km 414
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda M14 8.20 km 01:12:09 08:47 min/km 389
M M20 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda M12 5.70 km 00:44:22 07:47 min/km 263
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK M12 5.70 km 00:44:24 07:47 min/km 262
M M20 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda M12 5.70 km 00:44:43 07:50 min/km 256
M M20 Šimkonytė Luknė Medeina OK M12 5.70 km 00:46:18 08:07 min/km 226
M M20 Barzdžiūtė Aistė Šiaulių JTC M12 5.70 km 00:46:45 08:12 min/km 218
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK M40 10.30 km 01:03:47 06:11 min/km 880
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK M40 10.30 km 01:07:45 06:34 min/km 825
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK M40 10.30 km 01:08:56 06:41 min/km 809
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK M40 10.30 km 01:29:25 08:40 min/km 526
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK M40 10.30 km 01:57:21 11:23 min/km 141
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU M40 10.30 km 01:59:24 11:35 min/km 113
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK M60 9.00 km 01:08:51 07:39 min/km 526
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK M60 9.00 km 01:36:36 10:44 min/km 118
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK M 14.90 km 01:20:47 05:25 min/km 1100
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK M 14.90 km 01:23:45 05:37 min/km 1060
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK M 14.90 km 01:27:59 05:54 min/km 1002
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK M 14.90 km 01:32:37 06:12 min/km 939
M ME Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK M 14.90 km 02:46:23 11:10 min/km 10
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK V 17.90 km 01:20:57 04:31 min/km 1086
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK V17 13.50 km 01:19:40 05:54 min/km 770
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK V17 13.50 km 01:24:21 06:14 min/km 725
V V20 Andersons Toms Ogre OK/SC V17 13.50 km 01:40:08 07:25 min/km 572
V V20 Malakauskas Gabrielius Šiaulių JTC V14 8.20 km 00:38:26 04:41 min/km 550
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK V14 8.20 km 00:38:35 04:42 min/km 548
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC V14 8.20 km 00:38:43 04:43 min/km 546
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK V17 13.50 km 01:47:36 07:58 min/km 500
V V20 Tomaševskij Mantas Perkūnas OK V14 8.20 km 00:44:20 05:24 min/km 466
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK V17 13.50 km 01:52:20 08:19 min/km 454
V V20 Riauka Simonas O! Klaipėda V20 17.90 km 02:07:46 07:08 min/km 442
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda V12 5.70 km 00:28:42 05:02 min/km 440
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda V12 5.70 km 00:28:42 05:02 min/km 440
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK V12 5.70 km 00:29:07 05:06 min/km 434
V V20 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda V12 5.70 km 00:29:50 05:14 min/km 423
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC V14 8.20 km 00:48:26 05:54 min/km 407
V V20 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC V14 8.20 km 00:48:33 05:55 min/km 405
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja V17 13.50 km 01:57:27 08:42 min/km 405
V V20 Sungaila Kajus Šiaulių JTC V17 13.50 km 02:06:54 09:24 min/km 313
V V20 Pugžlys Augustas Perkūnas OK V17 13.50 km 02:16:49 10:08 min/km 218
V V20 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK V12 5.70 km 00:45:34 07:59 min/km 181
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK V12 5.70 km 00:48:09 08:26 min/km 142
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK V17 13.50 km 02:25:33 10:46 min/km 133
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja V17 13.50 km 0
V V40 Ambrazas Svajūnas Sakas OK V40 14.90 km 01:12:49 04:53 min/km 880
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius V40 14.90 km 01:20:07 05:22 min/km 792
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK V40 14.90 km 01:25:33 05:44 min/km 726
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK V40 14.90 km 01:30:51 06:05 min/km 662
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK V40 14.90 km 01:32:03 06:10 min/km 648
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK V40 14.90 km 01:33:20 06:15 min/km 632
V V40 Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK V40 14.90 km 01:33:54 06:18 min/km 625
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius V40 14.90 km 01:36:51 06:30 min/km 590
V V40 Čaplikas Laimonas Takas OK V40 14.90 km 01:37:57 06:34 min/km 576
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK V40 14.90 km 01:39:48 06:41 min/km 554
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK V40 14.90 km 01:45:51 07:06 min/km 481
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK V40 14.90 km 01:47:42 07:13 min/km 458
V V40 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK V40 14.90 km 02:04:57 08:23 min/km 250
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK V40 14.90 km 01:20:45 05:25 min/km 784
V V50 Muižnieks Raitis Auseklis IK V50 13.50 km 01:23:22 06:10 min/km 734
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona V50 13.50 km 01:25:00 06:17 min/km 718
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK V40 14.90 km 01:28:15 05:55 min/km 693
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK V60 10.30 km 01:07:10 06:31 min/km 660
V V50 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK V60 10.30 km 01:07:16 06:31 min/km 659
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK V50 13.50 km 01:32:47 06:52 min/km 643
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO V60 10.30 km 01:09:36 06:45 min/km 636
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK V50 13.50 km 01:33:43 06:56 min/km 634
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. V50 13.50 km 01:34:11 06:58 min/km 630
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda V50 13.50 km 01:34:39 07:00 min/km 625
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK V60 10.30 km 01:15:30 07:19 min/km 578
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda V50 13.50 km 01:40:47 07:27 min/km 566
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 13.50 km 01:41:36 07:31 min/km 558
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK V50 13.50 km 01:44:51 07:46 min/km 527
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus V60 10.30 km 01:23:13 08:04 min/km 502
V V50 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK V50 13.50 km 01:47:56 07:59 min/km 497
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK V60 10.30 km 01:27:04 08:27 min/km 464
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU V60 10.30 km 01:32:18 08:57 min/km 413
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius V50 13.50 km 02:05:26 09:17 min/km 328
V V50 Tilvikas Edmundas Jaunystė OK V50 13.50 km 02:17:22 10:10 min/km 212
V V50 Balčius Gintaras Igtisa SK V50 13.50 km 02:33:13 11:20 min/km 59
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas V50 13.50 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK V50 13.50 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK V 17.90 km 01:19:57 04:27 min/km 1100
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK V 17.90 km 01:25:04 04:45 min/km 1030
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK V 17.90 km 01:25:02 04:45 min/km 1030
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond V 17.90 km 01:25:21 04:46 min/km 1026
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK V 17.90 km 01:26:23 04:49 min/km 1011
V VE Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK V 17.90 km 01:31:14 05:05 min/km 945
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK V 17.90 km 01:33:07 05:12 min/km 919
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK V 17.90 km 01:35:34 05:20 min/km 885
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK V 17.90 km 01:40:05 05:35 min/km 823
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK V 17.90 km 01:43:03 05:45 min/km 782
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK V 17.90 km 01:45:24 05:53 min/km 750
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK V 17.90 km 01:48:34 06:03 min/km 706
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK V 17.90 km 02:02:34 06:50 min/km 514
V VE Čiapas Agnius Arboro OK V 17.90 km 02:06:50 07:05 min/km 455
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas V 17.90 km 02:07:17 07:06 min/km 449
V VE Pocevičius Mantas Sakas OK V 17.90 km 02:07:22 07:06 min/km 448
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK V 17.90 km 02:23:40 08:01 min/km 223
V VE Pabrėža Ramūnas Jaunystė OK V 17.90 km 02:30:48 08:25 min/km 125
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK V 17.90 km 0
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK V 17.90 km 0