Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:53:35 08:38 min/km 623
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:55:05 08:53 min/km 584
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK B-D17 4.90 km 00:41:24 08:26 min/km 560
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK B-D17 4.90 km 00:42:35 08:41 min/km 544
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK B-D17 4.90 km 01:48:39 22:10 min/km 10
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK B-D40 5.60 km 00:40:50 07:17 min/km 800
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK B-D40 5.60 km 00:46:32 08:18 min/km 688
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK B-D40 5.60 km 00:49:44 08:52 min/km 626
M M40 Sutkienė Kristina Telšiai OK B-D40 5.60 km 00:58:52 10:30 min/km 447
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK B-D40 5.60 km 00:58:54 10:31 min/km 446
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU B-D40 5.60 km 01:11:59 12:51 min/km 190
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK B-D40 5.60 km 01:17:30 13:50 min/km 82
M M40 Paulauskienė Raminta Telšiai OK B-D40 5.60 km 0
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK B-D60 4.60 km 00:43:21 09:25 min/km 480
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK B-D60 4.60 km 00:43:29 09:27 min/km 479
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK B-D60 4.60 km 01:00:01 13:02 min/km 295
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK B-D40 5.60 km 01:09:12 12:21 min/km 244
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:38:54 06:16 min/km 1000
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:42:31 06:51 min/km 907
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:44:34 07:11 min/km 854
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:45:16 07:18 min/km 836
M ME Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana Perkūnas OK B-D21 6.20 km 00:52:47 08:30 min/km 643
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK B-D21 6.20 km 01:01:42 09:57 min/km 414
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:38:55 04:55 min/km 959
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK B-H17 6.20 km 00:36:23 05:52 min/km 700
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK B-H17 6.20 km 00:40:26 06:31 min/km 622
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja B-H17 6.20 km 00:42:35 06:52 min/km 581
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:54:18 06:52 min/km 547
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC B-H14 4.90 km 00:39:59 08:09 min/km 400
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC B-H14 4.90 km 00:44:28 09:04 min/km 355
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK B-H17 6.20 km 00:57:53 09:20 min/km 286
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja B-H14 4.90 km 00:54:47 11:10 min/km 252
V V20 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC B-H14 4.90 km 00:59:48 12:12 min/km 202
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK B-H17 6.20 km 01:11:16 11:29 min/km 29
V V20 Pugžlys Augustas Perkūnas OK B-H17 6.20 km 01:25:58 13:51 min/km 10
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK B-H14 4.90 km 01:30:57 18:33 min/km 10
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK B-H14 4.90 km 0
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK B-H14 4.90 km 0
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius B-H40 6.90 km 00:39:35 05:44 min/km 766
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:42:00 06:05 min/km 715
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas B-H40 6.90 km 00:43:26 06:17 min/km 685
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:45:28 06:35 min/km 642
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius B-H40 6.90 km 00:46:29 06:44 min/km 621
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:46:46 06:46 min/km 615
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:52:48 07:39 min/km 487
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:52:57 07:40 min/km 484
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:59:34 08:37 min/km 345
V V40 Vergeychik Vladimir Kamvol B-H40 6.90 km 01:00:09 08:43 min/km 333
V V40 Lėlius Valdas Dainava OK B-H40 6.90 km 01:01:26 08:54 min/km 306
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK B-H40 6.90 km 01:16:08 11:02 min/km 10
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK B-H40 6.90 km 01:16:51 11:08 min/km 10
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:37:58 05:30 min/km 800
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.90 km 00:44:18 06:25 min/km 667
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK B-H50 5.60 km 00:37:09 06:38 min/km 600
V V50 Morėnas Saulius Fortūna OK B-H50 5.60 km 00:41:02 07:19 min/km 537
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B-H50 5.60 km 00:41:43 07:26 min/km 526
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:55:37 07:02 min/km 512
V V50 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK B-H60 5.10 km 00:36:44 07:12 min/km 500
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK B-H50 5.60 km 00:44:48 08:00 min/km 476
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO B-H60 5.10 km 00:40:59 08:02 min/km 442
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B-H60 5.10 km 00:41:41 08:10 min/km 433
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK B-H60 5.10 km 00:44:16 08:40 min/km 397
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius B-H50 5.60 km 00:54:28 09:43 min/km 320
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK B-H60 5.10 km 00:50:30 09:54 min/km 313
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU B-H60 5.10 km 00:52:27 10:17 min/km 286
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus B-H60 5.10 km 00:57:56 11:21 min/km 211
V V50 Tugushev Sergey O-team B-H50 5.60 km 01:04:32 11:31 min/km 158
V V50 Artur Korolev ORIENT B-H50 5.60 km 01:06:24 11:51 min/km 128
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK B-H60 5.10 km 01:04:38 12:40 min/km 120
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas B-H50 5.60 km 01:22:43 14:46 min/km 10
V V50 Petrauskas Gediminas Telšiai OK B-H50 5.60 km 01:22:30 14:43 min/km 10
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B-H50 5.60 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:37:22 04:43 min/km 1000
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:39:00 04:56 min/km 956
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:41:28 05:14 min/km 890
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:41:39 05:16 min/km 885
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:41:55 05:18 min/km 878
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:44:30 05:37 min/km 809
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:52:25 06:38 min/km 597
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK B-H21 7.90 km 00:54:51 06:56 min/km 532
V VE Pabrėža Ramūnas Jaunystė OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:56:12 07:06 min/km 496
V VE Truklickas Ramūnas Igtisa SK B-H21 7.90 km 00:56:19 07:07 min/km 493
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:56:57 07:12 min/km 476
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:57:05 07:13 min/km 472
V VE Petrauskas Dovydas Telšiai OK B-H21 7.90 km 00:58:08 07:21 min/km 444
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas B-H21 7.90 km 01:02:29 07:54 min/km 328
V VE Arlauskas Remigijus Būdakalnis OK B-H21 7.90 km 01:05:02 08:13 min/km 260
V VE Šiškevičius Paulius VELOKLINIKA OSK B-H21 7.90 km 01:25:26 10:48 min/km 10
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK B-H21 7.90 km 01:22:48 10:28 min/km 10