Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:42:10 07:08 min/km 777
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:45:51 07:46 min/km 670
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK B-D17 4.70 km 00:28:40 06:05 min/km 560
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK B-D17 4.70 km 00:38:09 08:07 min/km 375
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK B-D17 4.70 km 01:14:11 15:47 min/km 10
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:36:03 06:40 min/km 800
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:41:01 07:35 min/km 690
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:42:11 07:48 min/km 664
M M40 Sutkienė Kristina Telšiai OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:44:18 08:12 min/km 617
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:45:08 08:21 min/km 598
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU B-D40 5.40 km 01:02:10 11:30 min/km 220
M M40 Paulauskienė Raminta Telšiai OK B-D40 5.40 km 01:06:33 12:19 min/km 123
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK B-D40 5.40 km 01:14:52 13:51 min/km 10
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK B-D60 4.10 km 00:38:52 09:28 min/km 480
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK B-D60 4.10 km 00:43:35 10:37 min/km 422
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK B-D60 4.10 km 00:51:15 12:30 min/km 327
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK B-D40 5.40 km 00:58:59 10:55 min/km 291
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:34:28 05:50 min/km 1000
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:39:26 06:41 min/km 856
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:39:49 06:44 min/km 845
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:46:37 07:54 min/km 647
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:50:11 08:30 min/km 544
M ME Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana Perkūnas OK B-D21 5.90 km 00:54:27 09:13 min/km 420
M ME Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK B-D21 5.90 km 01:19:27 13:27 min/km 10
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:37:06 04:49 min/km 924
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK B-H17 5.60 km 00:33:49 06:02 min/km 700
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:46:25 06:01 min/km 653
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK B-H17 5.60 km 00:38:01 06:47 min/km 613
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK B-H17 5.60 km 00:46:29 08:18 min/km 438
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja B-H14 4.70 km 00:28:57 06:09 min/km 400
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK B-H14 4.70 km 00:29:00 06:10 min/km 399
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC B-H14 4.70 km 00:29:42 06:19 min/km 390
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC B-H14 4.70 km 00:32:01 06:48 min/km 358
V V20 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC B-H14 4.70 km 00:44:24 09:26 min/km 187
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK B-H14 4.70 km 00:50:11 10:40 min/km 107
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK B-H17 5.60 km 01:08:37 12:15 min/km 10
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK B-H14 4.70 km 00:59:25 12:38 min/km 10
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja B-H17 5.60 km 0
V V20 Pugžlys Augustas Perkūnas OK B-H17 5.60 km 0
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:36:42 05:33 min/km 800
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius B-H40 6.60 km 00:40:49 06:11 min/km 710
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas B-H40 6.60 km 00:43:02 06:31 min/km 662
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius B-H40 6.60 km 00:43:22 06:34 min/km 655
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:44:48 06:47 min/km 623
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:46:28 07:02 min/km 587
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:47:21 07:10 min/km 568
V V40 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:48:30 07:20 min/km 543
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:53:32 08:06 min/km 433
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:54:07 08:11 min/km 420
V V40 Lėlius Valdas Dainava OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:59:04 08:56 min/km 312
V V40 Vergeychik Vladimir Kamvol B-H40 6.60 km 00:59:07 08:57 min/km 311
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK B-H40 6.60 km 01:03:45 09:39 min/km 210
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:38:49 05:52 min/km 754
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK B-H40 6.60 km 00:41:03 06:13 min/km 705
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK B-H50 5.40 km 00:32:12 05:57 min/km 600
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:48:50 06:20 min/km 583
V V50 Morėnas Saulius Fortūna OK B-H50 5.40 km 00:34:01 06:17 min/km 566
V V50 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK B-H60 4.90 km 00:38:59 07:57 min/km 500
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B-H50 5.40 km 00:38:34 07:08 min/km 481
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO B-H60 4.90 km 00:40:49 08:19 min/km 476
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK B-H50 5.40 km 00:40:07 07:25 min/km 452
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B-H60 4.90 km 00:44:17 09:02 min/km 432
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK B-H60 4.90 km 00:46:23 09:27 min/km 405
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B-H50 5.40 km 00:43:14 08:00 min/km 394
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU B-H60 4.90 km 00:50:30 10:18 min/km 352
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK B-H60 4.90 km 00:54:29 11:07 min/km 301
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus B-H60 4.90 km 00:56:26 11:31 min/km 276
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK B-H60 4.90 km 01:00:36 12:22 min/km 223
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas B-H50 5.40 km 00:52:38 09:44 min/km 219
V V50 Artur Korolev ORIENT B-H50 5.40 km 00:54:08 10:01 min/km 191
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius B-H50 5.40 km 00:56:39 10:29 min/km 144
V V50 Tugushev Sergey O-team B-H50 5.40 km 00:56:39 10:29 min/km 144
V V50 Petrauskas Gediminas Telšiai OK B-H50 5.40 km 0
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:34:28 04:28 min/km 1000
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:36:13 04:42 min/km 949
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:38:06 04:56 min/km 895
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:39:03 05:04 min/km 867
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:40:06 05:12 min/km 837
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK B-H21 7.70 km 00:43:26 05:38 min/km 740
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:43:48 05:41 min/km 729
V VE Truklickas Ramūnas Igtisa SK B-H21 7.70 km 00:48:04 06:14 min/km 605
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:50:20 06:32 min/km 540
V VE Pabrėža Ramūnas Jaunystė OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:55:09 07:09 min/km 400
V VE Arlauskas Remigijus Būdakalnis OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:55:20 07:11 min/km 395
V VE Petrauskas Dovydas Telšiai OK B-H21 7.70 km 00:55:43 07:14 min/km 383
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK B-H21 7.70 km 01:00:10 07:48 min/km 254
V VE Šiškevičius Paulius VELOKLINIKA OSK B-H21 7.70 km 01:07:54 08:49 min/km 30
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas B-H21 7.70 km 01:08:03 08:50 min/km 26
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK B-H21 7.70 km 01:17:30 10:03 min/km 10
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK B-H21 7.70 km 0