Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK W20 17.50 km 01:15:28 04:18 min/km 765
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK W17 14.80 km 01:25:37 05:47 min/km 547
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK W40 14.80 km 01:05:04 04:23 min/km 800
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK W40 14.80 km 01:13:08 04:56 min/km 701
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK W60 7.60 km 00:35:17 04:38 min/km 649
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK W60 7.60 km 00:45:24 05:58 min/km 433
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK W60 7.60 km 00:47:47 06:17 min/km 382
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK W21 21.60 km 01:08:35 03:10 min/km 1000
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK W21 21.60 km 01:10:14 03:15 min/km 976
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai W21 21.60 km 01:46:43 04:56 min/km 444
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK M20 21.60 km 01:03:12 02:55 min/km 800
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK M17 17.50 km 01:05:59 03:46 min/km 673
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK M20 21.60 km 01:18:21 03:37 min/km 608
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK M17 17.50 km 01:13:16 04:11 min/km 593
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC M14 7.60 km 00:28:30 03:45 min/km 453
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC M14 7.60 km 00:54:12 07:07 min/km 10
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius M40 21.60 km 01:05:33 03:02 min/km 770
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK M40 21.60 km 01:16:41 03:33 min/km 629
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius M40 21.60 km 01:17:54 03:36 min/km 614
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK M21 27.80 km 01:27:39 03:09 min/km 704
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK M50 17.50 km 01:10:30 04:01 min/km 623
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK M60 14.80 km 01:05:15 04:24 min/km 600
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK M60 14.80 km 01:09:20 04:41 min/km 562
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK M50 17.50 km 01:21:33 04:39 min/km 501
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius M50 17.50 km 01:28:22 05:02 min/km 426
V V50 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK M60 14.80 km 01:24:23 05:42 min/km 424
V V50 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK M60 14.80 km 01:39:46 06:44 min/km 283
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus M70 7.60 km 00:43:15 05:41 min/km 170
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK M21 27.80 km 01:12:20 02:36 min/km 930
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond M21 27.80 km 01:15:22 02:42 min/km 885
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK M21 27.80 km 01:18:28 02:49 min/km 840
V VE Karaša Darius Ok Takas Kaunas M21 27.80 km 01:40:22 03:36 min/km 516
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK M21 27.80 km 01:46:12 03:49 min/km 429