Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:31:54 06:56 min/km 850
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:32:35 07:05 min/km 825
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBW17 3.10 km 00:26:00 08:23 min/km 630
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBW17 3.10 km 00:32:32 10:29 min/km 472
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBW17 3.10 km 00:37:20 12:02 min/km 355
M M20 Lukošiūtė Gerda Perkūnas OK MBWA 4.10 km 00:47:30 11:35 min/km 163
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MBW17 3.10 km 00:54:27 17:33 min/km 10
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:26:27 06:27 min/km 800
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:26:29 06:27 min/km 799
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:31:26 07:40 min/km 649
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:32:58 08:02 min/km 603
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:40:49 09:57 min/km 365
M M40 Michnovič Ina Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:48:29 11:49 min/km 134
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBW40 4.10 km 00:54:48 13:21 min/km 10
M M40 Naryshkina Olga Kamvol MBW40 4.10 km 00:53:38 13:04 min/km 10
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:53:23 13:01 min/km 10
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBW50 4.10 km 00:38:45 09:27 min/km 428
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBW40 4.10 km 00:45:09 11:00 min/km 234
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK MBW50 4.10 km 00:45:13 11:01 min/km 232
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBW50 4.10 km 00:49:37 12:06 min/km 99
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:27:44 06:01 min/km 1000
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:28:45 06:15 min/km 963
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:29:21 06:22 min/km 942
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:31:44 06:53 min/km 856
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBWA 4.10 km 00:34:09 08:19 min/km 567
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBWA 4.10 km 00:41:02 10:00 min/km 359
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.60 km 00:52:14 11:21 min/km 117
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:28:45 05:13 min/km 712
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBM17 4.10 km 00:26:24 06:26 min/km 651
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBM17 4.10 km 00:26:38 06:29 min/km 644
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBM14 3.10 km 00:22:39 07:18 min/km 540
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBM17 4.10 km 00:30:55 07:32 min/km 523
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:36:01 06:32 min/km 386
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBM14 3.10 km 00:32:53 10:36 min/km 296
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBM17 4.10 km 00:39:08 09:32 min/km 289
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM14 3.10 km 01:22:59 26:46 min/km 10
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBM17 4.10 km 00:57:51 14:06 min/km 10
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK MBM17 4.10 km 0
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBM14 3.10 km 0
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBM40 4.60 km 00:30:26 06:36 min/km 790
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius MBM40 4.60 km 00:30:56 06:43 min/km 776
V V40 Naryshkin Mihail Kamvol MBM40 4.60 km 00:33:33 07:17 min/km 707
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBM40 4.60 km 00:34:20 07:27 min/km 686
V V40 Minchukou Alexandr Kamvol MBM40 4.60 km 00:35:25 07:41 min/km 657
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBM40 4.60 km 00:36:39 07:58 min/km 624
V V40 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK MBM40 4.60 km 00:38:08 08:17 min/km 585
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBM40 4.60 km 00:40:28 08:47 min/km 523
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK MBME 5.50 km 00:33:40 06:07 min/km 491
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK MBM40 4.60 km 00:43:53 09:32 min/km 432
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBM40 4.60 km 00:45:07 09:48 min/km 399
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBME 5.50 km 00:42:32 07:44 min/km 94
V V40 Kulevičius Donaldas Ąžuolas OK MBM40 4.60 km 01:20:15 17:26 min/km 10
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBM40 4.60 km 0
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona MBM50 4.10 km 00:24:40 06:00 min/km 700
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBM50 4.10 km 00:26:52 06:33 min/km 638
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBM50 4.10 km 00:27:54 06:48 min/km 608
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBME 5.50 km 00:33:36 06:06 min/km 494
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM50 4.10 km 00:34:28 08:24 min/km 422
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO MBM50 4.10 km 00:34:50 08:29 min/km 411
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBM50 4.10 km 00:35:41 08:42 min/km 387
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBM50 4.10 km 00:39:14 09:34 min/km 287
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBM50 4.10 km 00:39:25 09:36 min/km 281
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBM50 4.10 km 00:43:41 10:39 min/km 160
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBM50 4.10 km 00:51:30 12:33 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBM50 4.10 km 00:51:55 12:39 min/km 10
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBM50 4.10 km 00:54:28 13:17 min/km 10
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBM50 4.10 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBME 5.50 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:22:19 04:03 min/km 1000
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:25:40 04:40 min/km 850
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBME 5.50 km 00:25:58 04:43 min/km 836
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:30:03 06:31 min/km 800
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:30:26 06:36 min/km 790
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBME 5.50 km 00:27:04 04:55 min/km 787
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:29:46 05:24 min/km 666
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:36:00 07:49 min/km 642
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBMA 4.60 km 00:36:23 07:54 min/km 631
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:36:25 07:55 min/km 631
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:37:34 08:10 min/km 600
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBME 5.50 km 00:32:13 05:51 min/km 556
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBME 5.50 km 00:32:51 05:58 min/km 528
V VE Zaliauskas Tautvydas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.50 km 00:34:20 06:14 min/km 462
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBMA 4.60 km 00:46:16 10:03 min/km 368
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBME 5.50 km 00:38:51 07:03 min/km 259
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBME 5.50 km 00:39:49 07:14 min/km 216
V VE Arlauskas Remigijus Būdakalnis OK MBME 5.50 km 00:46:59 08:32 min/km 10
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK MBME 5.50 km 00:55:47 10:08 min/km 10
V VE Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos MBMA 4.60 km 0
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.50 km 0