Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:31:34 06:06 min/km 832
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBW17 7.00 km 00:49:06 07:00 min/km 560
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBW17 7.00 km 00:49:42 07:06 min/km 553
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBW17 7.00 km 00:51:02 07:17 min/km 538
M M20 Lukošiūtė Gerda Perkūnas OK MBWA 10.20 km 01:35:25 09:21 min/km 298
M M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK MBW40 10.20 km 00:58:38 05:44 min/km 800
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:00:07 05:53 min/km 780
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:10:55 06:57 min/km 632
M M40 Naryshkina Olga Kamvol MBW40 10.20 km 01:11:24 07:00 min/km 626
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:13:47 07:14 min/km 593
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:18:06 07:39 min/km 534
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:37:02 09:30 min/km 276
M M40 Michnovič Ina Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:46:52 10:28 min/km 142
M M40 Dziamidzenka Volha BSPU MBW40 10.20 km 01:51:57 10:58 min/km 73
M M50 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBW50 10.20 km 01:28:12 08:38 min/km 397
M M50 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBW50 10.20 km 01:34:54 09:18 min/km 305
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK MBW40 10.20 km 01:41:12 09:55 min/km 219
M M50 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK MBW50 10.20 km 01:46:02 10:23 min/km 153
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:18:24 05:13 min/km 1000
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:21:57 05:27 min/km 955
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:22:27 05:29 min/km 948
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:28:42 05:54 min/km 869
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBWE 15.00 km 01:36:26 06:25 min/km 770
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBWA 10.20 km 01:18:23 07:41 min/km 531
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBWA 10.20 km 01:21:09 07:57 min/km 493
V V20 Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:19:46 04:07 min/km 914
V V20 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:32:29 04:47 min/km 740
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBM17 10.20 km 00:54:04 05:18 min/km 700
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBM17 10.20 km 01:00:54 05:58 min/km 612
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBM14 7.00 km 00:45:15 06:27 min/km 540
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBM14 7.00 km 00:47:35 06:47 min/km 512
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBM17 10.20 km 01:17:53 07:38 min/km 392
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBM14 7.00 km 01:02:06 08:52 min/km 339
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBM17 10.20 km 01:30:35 08:52 min/km 227
V V20 Šegžda Arnas Takas OK MBM17 10.20 km 01:35:40 09:22 min/km 161
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBM17 10.20 km 01:42:04 10:00 min/km 79
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM14 7.00 km 01:26:42 12:23 min/km 45
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius MBM40 15.00 km 01:23:32 05:34 min/km 774
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:26:07 05:44 min/km 748
V V40 Naryshkin Mihail Kamvol MBM40 15.00 km 01:29:24 05:57 min/km 716
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius MBM40 15.00 km 01:30:40 06:02 min/km 703
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:31:21 06:05 min/km 697
V V40 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:31:38 06:06 min/km 694
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:33:38 06:14 min/km 674
V V40 Minchukou Alexandr Kamvol MBM40 15.00 km 01:36:11 06:24 min/km 649
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK MBME 19.30 km 01:46:13 05:30 min/km 553
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:47:51 07:11 min/km 533
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBME 19.30 km 01:56:36 06:02 min/km 412
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBM40 15.00 km 02:30:42 10:02 min/km 110
V V40 Kulevičius Donaldas Ąžuolas OK MBM40 15.00 km 02:34:41 10:18 min/km 70
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBM40 15.00 km 01:27:41 05:50 min/km 733
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBME 19.30 km 01:34:59 04:55 min/km 706
V V50 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBM50 10.20 km 00:57:50 05:40 min/km 651
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBM50 10.20 km 00:59:34 05:50 min/km 629
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:40:52 05:13 min/km 626
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona MBM50 10.20 km 01:05:10 06:23 min/km 556
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBM50 10.20 km 01:06:35 06:31 min/km 538
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBM50 10.20 km 01:11:02 06:57 min/km 480
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM50 10.20 km 01:12:14 07:04 min/km 465
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO MBM50 10.20 km 01:12:53 07:08 min/km 456
V V50 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBM50 10.20 km 01:15:11 07:22 min/km 427
V V50 Sannikau Siarhei BSPU MBM50 10.20 km 01:21:30 07:59 min/km 345
V V50 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBM50 10.20 km 01:21:27 07:59 min/km 345
V V50 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBM50 10.20 km 01:26:07 08:26 min/km 285
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBM50 10.20 km 01:58:49 11:38 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBM50 10.20 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:13:25 03:48 min/km 1000
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:22:10 04:15 min/km 881
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK MBME 19.30 km 01:24:51 04:23 min/km 844
V VE Šumskas Gytis Sakas OK MBMA 15.00 km 01:20:54 05:23 min/km 800
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:28:18 04:34 min/km 797
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBME 19.30 km 01:29:44 04:38 min/km 778
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBME 19.30 km 01:29:54 04:39 min/km 775
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBME 19.30 km 01:30:11 04:40 min/km 772
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBME 19.30 km 01:31:34 04:44 min/km 753
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK MBMA 15.00 km 01:28:35 05:54 min/km 724
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBME 19.30 km 01:36:07 04:58 min/km 691
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBME 19.30 km 01:43:45 05:22 min/km 587
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBMA 15.00 km 01:44:18 06:57 min/km 569
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBMA 15.00 km 01:44:45 06:59 min/km 564
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK MBME 19.30 km 01:46:59 05:32 min/km 543
V VE Bazhanski Vitaly Kamvol MTBO MBMA 15.00 km 01:47:22 07:09 min/km 538
V VE Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos MBMA 15.00 km 01:53:29 07:33 min/km 478
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBMA 15.00 km 01:54:42 07:38 min/km 466
V VE Arlauskas Remigijus Būdakalnis OK MBME 19.30 km 01:57:15 06:04 min/km 403
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBMA 15.00 km 02:04:27 08:17 min/km 369
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBME 19.30 km 0
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK MBME 19.30 km 0