Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:31:25 07:18 min/km 776
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBW17 2.30 km 00:17:26 07:34 min/km 770
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBW17 2.30 km 00:19:14 08:21 min/km 690
M M20 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda MBW14 1.80 km 00:18:02 10:01 min/km 660
M M20 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK MBW14 1.80 km 00:18:06 10:03 min/km 658
M M20 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda MBW14 1.80 km 00:19:22 10:45 min/km 611
M M20 Kisieliūtė Silvija Neringos SM MBW14 1.80 km 00:21:25 11:53 min/km 536
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK MBW14 1.80 km 00:24:45 13:45 min/km 414
M M20 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK MBW12 1.80 km 00:25:33 14:11 min/km 385
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda MBW17 2.30 km 00:27:10 11:48 min/km 340
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda MBW17 2.30 km 00:29:15 12:43 min/km 248
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MBW17 2.30 km 00:29:58 13:01 min/km 216
M M20 Čiupaitė Ieva Perkūnas OK MBW17 2.30 km 00:37:14 16:11 min/km 10
M M20 Lukšytė Kotryna Perkūnas OK MBW17 2.30 km 01:11:58 31:17 min/km 10
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MBW40 3.00 km 00:25:43 08:34 min/km 792
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBW40 3.00 km 00:26:52 08:57 min/km 757
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBW40 3.00 km 00:31:50 10:36 min/km 604
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBW40 3.00 km 00:57:54 19:18 min/km 10
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBW60 2.30 km 00:37:25 16:16 min/km 10
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBW60 2.30 km 00:43:24 18:52 min/km 10
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:24:16 05:38 min/km 1100
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:28:50 06:42 min/km 893
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:30:46 07:09 min/km 805
M ME Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:31:31 07:19 min/km 771
M ME Užienė Patricija OK Perkūnas MBWE 4.30 km 00:36:48 08:33 min/km 532
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBWE 4.30 km 00:42:10 09:48 min/km 289
M ME Viluckytė Aurelija Dviratauk Įdomiai MBWE 4.30 km 00:47:36 11:04 min/km 42
M ME Jasinavičiūtė Agnė Jokers - Santa Monica Networks MBWE 4.30 km 01:00:48 14:08 min/km 10
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK MBWE 4.30 km 0
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBM17 3.30 km 00:24:05 07:17 min/km 770
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBM17 3.30 km 00:24:41 07:28 min/km 751
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBM17 3.30 km 00:28:03 08:30 min/km 643
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC MBM20 5.10 km 00:37:48 07:24 min/km 588
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBM17 3.30 km 00:30:03 09:06 min/km 579
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBM17 3.30 km 00:32:39 09:53 min/km 496
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda MBM14 2.30 km 00:21:55 09:31 min/km 495
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda MBM14 2.30 km 00:22:01 09:34 min/km 493
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBM17 3.30 km 00:33:41 10:12 min/km 463
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK MBM12 1.80 km 00:18:59 10:32 min/km 396
V V20 Kareckas Kimantas Panevėžio SC MBM17 3.30 km 00:38:10 11:33 min/km 320
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM12 1.80 km 00:23:38 13:07 min/km 299
V V20 Mikalajūnas Matas Neringos SM MBM12 1.80 km 00:24:04 13:22 min/km 290
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBM17 3.30 km 00:39:20 11:55 min/km 282
V V20 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda MBM12 1.80 km 00:27:35 15:19 min/km 217
V V20 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja MBM12 1.80 km 00:27:36 15:20 min/km 216
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBM20 5.10 km 00:46:37 09:08 min/km 212
V V20 Morkūnas Pijus SM Gaja MBM14 2.30 km 00:41:35 18:04 min/km 51
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja MBM20 5.10 km 00:53:16 10:26 min/km 10
V V20 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK MBM17 3.30 km 0
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK MBM14 2.30 km 0
V V20 Tomaševskij Mantas Perkūnas OK MBM17 3.30 km 0
V V40 Ambrazas Svajūnas Sakas OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:25:45 05:59 min/km 880
V V40 Pralgauskis Danielius Takas OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:26:32 06:10 min/km 853
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:27:59 06:30 min/km 804
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius MBM40 4.30 km 00:28:02 06:31 min/km 802
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:29:03 06:45 min/km 767
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:30:41 07:08 min/km 711
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:30:44 07:08 min/km 710
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBM40 4.30 km 00:31:58 07:26 min/km 668
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:32:51 07:38 min/km 637
V V40 Gudelis Arvydas Ramuma MBM40 4.30 km 00:33:41 07:50 min/km 609
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBM40 4.30 km 00:34:09 07:56 min/km 593
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK MBM40 4.30 km 0
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK MBM40 4.30 km 0
V V40 Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas OK MBM40 4.30 km 0
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:24:40 07:28 min/km 751
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:25:41 07:46 min/km 719
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:28:37 08:40 min/km 625
V V50 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:28:44 08:42 min/km 621
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda MBM50 3.30 km 00:30:08 09:07 min/km 577
V V50 Komarovas Cezijus Sakas OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:31:17 09:28 min/km 540
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBM50 3.30 km 00:31:19 09:29 min/km 539
V V50 Arlauskas Robertas Fortūna OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:32:42 09:54 min/km 495
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:33:20 10:06 min/km 474
V V50 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:34:11 10:21 min/km 447
V V50 Žilovas Devis Takas OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:34:49 10:33 min/km 427
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM50 3.30 km 00:35:07 10:38 min/km 417
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBM50 3.30 km 00:37:22 11:19 min/km 345
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBM50 3.30 km 00:54:56 16:38 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBM50 3.30 km 00:51:01 15:27 min/km 10
V V60 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:25:38 08:32 min/km 660
V V60 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:27:39 09:13 min/km 608
V V60 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:33:04 11:01 min/km 469
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:35:26 11:48 min/km 408
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:35:49 11:56 min/km 398
V V60 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK MBM60 3.00 km 00:45:01 15:00 min/km 161
V V60 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBM60 3.00 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.10 km 00:25:48 05:03 min/km 1100
V VE Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBME 5.10 km 00:28:07 05:30 min/km 1001
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBME 5.10 km 00:30:14 05:55 min/km 911
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBME 5.10 km 00:31:31 06:10 min/km 856
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBME 5.10 km 00:31:55 06:15 min/km 839
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBME 5.10 km 00:32:24 06:21 min/km 819
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBME 5.10 km 00:33:04 06:29 min/km 790
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.10 km 00:33:51 06:38 min/km 757
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBME 5.10 km 00:35:22 06:56 min/km 692
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBME 5.10 km 00:39:51 07:48 min/km 501
V VE Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBME 5.10 km 00:39:53 07:49 min/km 500
V VE Karaša Darius Ok Takas Kaunas MBME 5.10 km 00:40:25 07:55 min/km 477
V VE Streikus Tomas Dainava OK MBMA 5.10 km 00:42:39 08:21 min/km 382
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBMA 5.10 km 00:44:19 08:41 min/km 311
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK MBME 5.10 km 00:45:03 08:50 min/km 279
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas MBME 5.10 km 00:45:39 08:57 min/km 254
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBMA 5.10 km 00:46:16 09:04 min/km 227
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK MBME 5.10 km 00:46:28 09:06 min/km 219
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK MBME 5.10 km 00:48:26 09:29 min/km 135
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBMA 5.10 km 00:52:30 10:17 min/km 10
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK MBMA 5.10 km 00:51:31 10:06 min/km 10
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK MBME 5.10 km 0