Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Rubaževičiūtė Eglė Fortūna OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:08:10 04:00 min/km 827
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:09:10 04:04 min/km 810
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda MBW17 8.20 km 00:42:23 05:10 min/km 700
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MBW17 8.20 km 00:47:25 05:46 min/km 617
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda MBW17 8.20 km 00:48:42 05:56 min/km 596
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBW17 8.20 km 0
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:12:24 04:15 min/km 754
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBW40 15.50 km 01:07:41 04:22 min/km 720
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBW40 15.50 km 01:23:52 05:24 min/km 548
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBW40 15.50 km 01:54:31 07:23 min/km 222
M M50 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBW40 15.50 km 01:21:35 05:15 min/km 572
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBW50 8.20 km 00:43:31 05:18 min/km 681
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBW50 8.20 km 01:09:49 08:30 min/km 247
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBW21 17.00 km 00:58:07 03:25 min/km 1000
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK MBW21 17.00 km 00:59:30 03:30 min/km 976
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:01:06 03:35 min/km 949
M ME Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:02:43 03:41 min/km 921
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:06:40 03:55 min/km 853
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:11:39 04:12 min/km 767
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:13:37 04:19 min/km 733
M ME Jasinavičiūtė Agnė Jokers - Santa Monica Networks MBW21 17.00 km 01:23:31 04:54 min/km 563
M ME Griškonienė Aurelija Telšiai OK MBW21 17.00 km 01:24:49 04:59 min/km 541
M ME Noreikienė Kristina FOCUS Vilnius MBW21 17.00 km 02:05:32 07:23 min/km 10
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBM17 15.50 km 00:51:38 03:19 min/km 700
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBM17 15.50 km 00:52:29 03:23 min/km 688
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja MBM21 20.50 km 01:06:35 03:14 min/km 611
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda MBM14 8.20 km 00:38:00 04:38 min/km 600
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBM17 15.50 km 01:01:31 03:58 min/km 566
V V20 Puišys Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM14 8.20 km 00:42:44 05:12 min/km 525
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK MBM14 8.20 km 00:44:39 05:26 min/km 495
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK MBM14 8.20 km 00:48:02 05:51 min/km 442
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBM17 15.50 km 01:11:11 04:35 min/km 435
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBM17 15.50 km 01:22:59 05:21 min/km 275
V V20 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK MBM17 15.50 km 01:32:58 05:59 min/km 140
V V20 Morkūnas Pijus SM Gaja MBM14 8.20 km 01:45:05 12:48 min/km 10
V V20 Budrys Džiugas SM Gaja MBM14 8.20 km 0
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBM17 15.50 km 0
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBM40 17.00 km 00:55:14 03:14 min/km 800
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius MBM40 17.00 km 00:55:45 03:16 min/km 793
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK MBM40 17.00 km 00:58:51 03:27 min/km 748
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBM40 17.00 km 00:59:32 03:30 min/km 738
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBM40 17.00 km 01:04:46 03:48 min/km 662
V V40 Kalvaitis Romandas O! Klaipėda MBM40 17.00 km 01:09:29 04:05 min/km 594
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBM40 17.00 km 01:12:37 04:16 min/km 548
V V40 Noreika Arūnas FOCUS Vilnius MBM40 17.00 km 01:12:49 04:17 min/km 545
V V40 Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas OK MBM40 17.00 km 01:13:07 04:18 min/km 541
V V40 Paliulis Evaldas Ind. MBM40 17.00 km 01:13:22 04:18 min/km 537
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBM40 17.00 km 01:13:37 04:19 min/km 534
V V40 Gudelis Arvydas Ramuma MBM40 17.00 km 01:14:04 04:21 min/km 527
V V40 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM40 17.00 km 01:17:03 04:31 min/km 484
V V40 Pralgauskis Danielius Takas OK MBM21 20.50 km 0
V V40 Stankūnas Tomas Klajūnas OK MBM40 17.00 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:01:34 03:00 min/km 716
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBM50 15.50 km 00:53:44 03:28 min/km 672
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBM50 15.50 km 00:55:13 03:33 min/km 651
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBM50 15.50 km 00:56:30 03:38 min/km 634
V V50 Arlauskas Robertas Fortūna OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:02:26 04:01 min/km 554
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:02:49 04:03 min/km 548
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBM50 15.50 km 01:03:18 04:05 min/km 542
V V50 Docius Vilius OK Takas MBM50 15.50 km 01:05:33 04:13 min/km 511
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:10:33 04:33 min/km 444
V V50 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:11:26 04:36 min/km 432
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBM50 15.50 km 01:12:38 04:41 min/km 415
V V50 Stunža Egidijus Oriens OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:13:07 04:43 min/km 409
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBM50 15.50 km 01:22:00 05:17 min/km 288
V V50 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:25:13 05:29 min/km 245
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBM50 15.50 km 01:32:08 05:56 min/km 151
V V60 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:07:51 04:22 min/km 480
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:10:43 04:33 min/km 441
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:11:04 04:35 min/km 437
V V60 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBM50 15.50 km 01:19:07 05:06 min/km 327
V V60 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBM50 15.50 km 01:25:03 05:29 min/km 247
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBM21 20.50 km 00:47:57 02:20 min/km 1000
V VE Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK MBM21 20.50 km 00:51:10 02:29 min/km 933
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK MBM21 20.50 km 00:53:01 02:35 min/km 894
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBM21 20.50 km 00:54:57 02:40 min/km 854
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK MBM21 20.50 km 00:58:52 02:52 min/km 772
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBM21 20.50 km 00:59:22 02:53 min/km 762
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:00:43 02:57 min/km 734
V VE Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:01:57 03:01 min/km 708
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:02:26 03:02 min/km 698
V VE Stunža Domas Oriens OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:03:22 03:05 min/km 678
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:03:34 03:06 min/km 674
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:04:52 03:09 min/km 647
V VE Jovaišas Kęstutis Dainava OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:08:28 03:20 min/km 572
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK MBM21 20.50 km 01:11:55 03:30 min/km 500
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:13:39 03:35 min/km 464
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK MBM21 20.50 km 01:15:32 03:41 min/km 425
V VE Bačkis Kastytis Montis Magia Klubas MBM21 20.50 km 01:17:32 03:46 min/km 383
V VE Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas MBM21 20.50 km 01:19:39 03:53 min/km 339