Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:51:52 08:30 min/km 753
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK MBD17 4.70 km 00:48:26 10:18 min/km 700
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. MBD17 4.70 km 00:49:20 10:29 min/km 687
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda MBD17 4.70 km 00:54:17 11:32 min/km 615
M M20 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda MBD14 4.10 km 00:44:27 10:50 min/km 600
M M20 Skripkauskaitė Skaistė O! Klaipėda MBD14 4.10 km 00:50:50 12:23 min/km 514
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MBD17 4.70 km 01:05:08 13:51 min/km 459
M M20 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė O! Klaipėda MBD14 4.10 km 01:22:24 20:05 min/km 88
M M20 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda MBD14 4.10 km 01:24:40 20:39 min/km 57
M M20 Šimkonytė Luknė Medeina OK MBD12 4.10 km 01:36:45 23:35 min/km 10
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda MBD17 4.70 km 0
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK MBD17 4.70 km 0
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK MBD14 4.10 km 0
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK MBD40 5.60 km 00:53:08 09:29 min/km 773
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK MBD40 5.60 km 0
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK MBD40 5.60 km 0
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MBD40 5.60 km 0
M M40 Venelaine Marje Saue Tammed MBD40 5.60 km 0
M M50 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK MBD40 5.60 km 00:51:25 09:10 min/km 800
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MBD60 4.70 km 00:50:47 10:48 min/km 666
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK MBD60 4.70 km 01:16:02 16:10 min/km 301
M ME Saarinen Henna Koovee MBD21 6.10 km 00:41:35 06:49 min/km 1000
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:41:36 06:49 min/km 1000
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:44:50 07:20 min/km 922
M ME Aleliūnienė Vesta S-Sportas MBD21 6.10 km 00:47:08 07:43 min/km 867
M ME Zobena Dina OK Kāpa MBD21 6.10 km 00:47:30 07:47 min/km 858
M ME Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:47:52 07:50 min/km 849
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:49:21 08:05 min/km 813
M ME Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana Perkūnas OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:55:20 09:04 min/km 669
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK MBD21 6.10 km 00:59:28 09:44 min/km 570
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK MBH17 5.60 km 00:35:25 06:19 min/km 700
V V20 Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK MBH17 5.60 km 00:39:20 07:01 min/km 623
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja MBH21 8.90 km 01:06:37 07:29 min/km 591
V V20 Čākurs Edijs Naukšēni MBH17 5.60 km 00:45:24 08:06 min/km 503
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK MBH17 5.60 km 00:45:49 08:10 min/km 494
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda MBH14 4.10 km 00:38:29 09:23 min/km 480
V V20 Riauka Simonas O! Klaipėda MBH21 8.90 km 01:12:35 08:09 min/km 464
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC MBH17 5.60 km 00:49:24 08:49 min/km 424
V V20 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda MBH12 4.10 km 01:04:47 15:48 min/km 152
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK MBH17 5.60 km 01:55:10 20:33 min/km 10
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda MBH14 4.10 km 0
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK MBH17 5.60 km 0
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja MBH21 8.90 km 0
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC MBH17 5.60 km 0
V V40 Poopuu Priit JOKA MBH21 8.90 km 00:54:58 06:10 min/km 837
V V40 Aibast Erik Tammed MBH40 6.10 km 00:37:10 06:05 min/km 800
V V40 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:39:06 06:24 min/km 758
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:42:49 07:01 min/km 678
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:51:05 08:22 min/km 500
V V40 Gudelis Arvydas Ramuma MBH40 6.10 km 00:53:24 08:45 min/km 451
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:59:39 09:46 min/km 316
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK MBH40 6.10 km 01:00:00 09:50 min/km 309
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK MBH40 6.10 km 01:02:58 10:19 min/km 245
V V40 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK MBH40 6.10 km 01:20:09 13:08 min/km 10
V V40 Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. MBH40 6.10 km 01:21:53 13:25 min/km 10
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK MBH40 6.10 km 0
V V40 Kulikauskas Egidijus SK S-Sportas MBH40 6.10 km 0
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK MBH40 6.10 km 0
V V40 Ambrazas Svajūnas Sakas OK MBH40 6.10 km 0
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK MBH50 6.10 km 00:41:36 06:49 min/km 705
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:43:49 07:10 min/km 657
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK MBH40 6.10 km 00:45:15 07:25 min/km 626
V V50 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing MBH50 6.10 km 00:45:31 07:27 min/km 620
V V50 Kokoriss Valdis Mona MBH50 6.10 km 00:46:41 07:39 min/km 595
V V50 Venelaine Margus LSF PT MBH50 6.10 km 00:48:01 07:52 min/km 566
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK MBH50 6.10 km 00:48:08 07:53 min/km 564
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda MBH50 6.10 km 00:50:30 08:16 min/km 513
V V50 Čākurs Didzis Naukšēni MBH50 6.10 km 00:53:23 08:45 min/km 451
V V50 Bričonoks Paulis OK Kāpa MBH60 5.60 km 00:52:41 09:24 min/km 359
V V50 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK MBH50 6.10 km 00:58:48 09:38 min/km 334
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO MBH60 5.60 km 00:54:35 09:44 min/km 321
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius MBH50 6.10 km 01:00:31 09:55 min/km 297
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. MBH50 6.10 km 01:04:12 10:31 min/km 218
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda MBH50 6.10 km 01:07:45 11:06 min/km 142
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas MBH50 6.10 km 01:18:19 12:50 min/km 10
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK MBH50 6.10 km 0
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas MBH50 6.10 km 0
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK MBH60 5.60 km 00:45:39 08:09 min/km 498
V V60 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK MBH60 5.60 km 01:03:29 11:20 min/km 145
V V60 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK MBH60 5.60 km 01:09:21 12:23 min/km 29
V V60 Šeinauskas Jonas Bertas MBH60 5.60 km 01:21:13 14:30 min/km 10
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK MBH60 5.60 km 0
V V60 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus MBH60 5.60 km 0
V V60 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK MBH60 5.60 km 0
V VE Malsroos Lauri Estonian MTBO Team MBH21 8.90 km 00:47:16 05:18 min/km 1000
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:48:45 05:28 min/km 969
V VE Erm Tõnis TAOK MBH21 8.90 km 00:51:11 05:45 min/km 917
V VE Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:51:46 05:48 min/km 905
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:52:04 05:51 min/km 898
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:53:01 05:57 min/km 878
V VE Sarksna Andris Ogre OK/SC MBH21 8.90 km 00:53:19 05:59 min/km 872
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:54:07 06:04 min/km 855
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:54:34 06:07 min/km 846
V VE Bričonoks Edgars OK Kāpa MBH21 8.90 km 00:55:00 06:10 min/km 836
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond MBH21 8.90 km 00:56:07 06:18 min/km 813
V VE Pyykönen Pasi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat MBH21 8.90 km 00:56:20 06:19 min/km 808
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK MBH21 8.90 km 00:57:06 06:24 min/km 792
V VE Lasmanis Mārtiņš Auseklis IK MBH40 6.10 km 00:39:24 06:27 min/km 752
V VE Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:00:28 06:47 min/km 721
V VE Streikus Tomas Dainava OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:02:42 07:02 min/km 673
V VE Stupelis Rimvydas Telšiai OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:04:51 07:17 min/km 628
V VE Roose Riivo COB MBH21 8.90 km 01:04:56 07:17 min/km 626
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:10:19 07:54 min/km 512
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas MBH21 8.90 km 01:13:50 08:17 min/km 438
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:20:17 09:01 min/km 301
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:23:08 09:20 min/km 241
V VE Zinkevičius Vaidotas Takas OK MBH21 8.90 km 01:30:08 10:07 min/km 93
V VE Cibas Domantas Perkūnas OK MBH21 8.90 km 0
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK MBH21 8.90 km 0
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK MBH21 8.90 km 0