Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Žvirblytė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK DM18 9.10 km 00:34:02 03:44 min/km 800
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda DM18 9.10 km 00:37:13 04:05 min/km 725
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK DM18 9.10 km 00:37:18 04:05 min/km 723
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda DM18 9.10 km 00:42:54 04:42 min/km 592
M M20 Kisieliūtė Silvija Neringos SM DM18 9.10 km 00:54:11 05:57 min/km 326
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK DM21 11.60 km 00:45:34 03:55 min/km 916
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK DM40 9.10 km 00:35:14 03:52 min/km 772
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK DM40 9.10 km 00:36:04 03:57 min/km 752
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK DM40 9.10 km 00:37:13 04:05 min/km 725
M M40 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK DM40 9.10 km 00:41:43 04:35 min/km 619
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK DM40 9.10 km 00:58:12 06:23 min/km 232
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK DM60 6.70 km 00:49:31 07:23 min/km 490
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK DM21 11.60 km 00:42:02 03:37 min/km 1000
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK DM21 11.60 km 00:44:22 03:49 min/km 944
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK DM21 11.60 km 00:44:57 03:52 min/km 931
M ME Styrienė Agnė Būdakalnis OK DM21 11.60 km 00:45:39 03:56 min/km 914
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK DM21 11.60 km 00:47:47 04:07 min/km 863
M ME Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK DM21 11.60 km 00:49:42 04:17 min/km 818
M ME Martušytė Monika Dainava OK DM21 11.60 km 00:54:21 04:41 min/km 707
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK DM21 11.60 km 00:56:06 04:50 min/km 665
M ME Griškonienė Aurelija Telšiai OK DM21 11.60 km 01:09:38 06:00 min/km 343
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK DV18 11.60 km 00:43:35 03:45 min/km 765
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK DV18 11.60 km 00:48:44 04:12 min/km 666
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC DV18 11.60 km 00:50:35 04:21 min/km 631
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda DV14 6.70 km 00:23:54 03:34 min/km 600
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja DV21 15.40 km 01:03:02 04:05 min/km 577
V V20 Grikšas Justas Takas OK DV18 11.60 km 01:01:54 05:20 min/km 414
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK DV14 6.70 km 00:32:44 04:53 min/km 378
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK DV18 11.60 km 01:06:31 05:44 min/km 325
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK DV14 6.70 km 00:36:45 05:29 min/km 277
V V20 Tervydavičius Domas Alytaus SRC DV14 6.70 km 00:39:14 05:51 min/km 215
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja DV21 15.40 km 01:19:06 05:08 min/km 214
V V20 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK DV18 11.60 km 01:13:59 06:22 min/km 182
V V20 Baltrušaitis Gabrielius Alytaus SRC DV14 6.70 km 00:46:27 06:55 min/km 34
V V20 Blažukas Laertas Alytaus SRC DV14 6.70 km 00:59:27 08:52 min/km 10
V V20 Ignatavičius Majus Alytaus SRC DV14 6.70 km 00:47:28 07:05 min/km 10
V V20 Šaltinis Laurynas Alytaus SRC DV14 6.70 km 01:05:16 09:44 min/km 10
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK DV21 15.40 km 00:49:33 03:13 min/km 881
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK DV21 15.40 km 00:49:56 03:14 min/km 872
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK DV40 11.60 km 00:42:09 03:38 min/km 792
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK DV40 11.60 km 00:47:02 04:03 min/km 699
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius DV40 11.60 km 00:49:04 04:13 min/km 660
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK DV40 11.60 km 00:51:56 04:28 min/km 605
V V40 Kalvaitis Romandas O! Klaipėda DV40 11.60 km 00:56:47 04:53 min/km 512
V V50 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK DV50 11.60 km 00:41:45 03:35 min/km 800
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK DV50 11.60 km 00:45:00 03:52 min/km 738
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK DV40 11.60 km 00:47:27 04:05 min/km 691
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK DV50 11.60 km 00:48:41 04:11 min/km 667
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda DV50 11.60 km 00:48:40 04:11 min/km 667
V V50 Žilovas Devis Takas OK DV50 11.60 km 00:53:17 04:35 min/km 579
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda DV50 11.60 km 00:54:40 04:42 min/km 552
V V50 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK DV50 11.60 km 00:57:52 04:59 min/km 491
V V50 Kesa Margus Saulė OK DV50 11.60 km 01:01:54 05:20 min/km 414
V V50 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas DV50 11.60 km 0
V V60 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK DV50 11.60 km 00:44:44 03:51 min/km 743
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK DV60 9.10 km 00:38:45 04:15 min/km 630
V V60 Dinda Mindaugas Dainava OK DV60 9.10 km 00:38:52 04:16 min/km 628
V V60 Žemaitis Jonas Jaunystė OK DV60 9.10 km 00:46:27 05:06 min/km 505
V V60 Varsackis Bronius individualiai DV60 9.10 km 00:53:51 05:55 min/km 385
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK DV21 15.40 km 00:44:17 02:52 min/km 1000
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK DV21 15.40 km 00:44:56 02:55 min/km 985
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK DV21 15.40 km 00:44:59 02:55 min/km 984
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond DV21 15.40 km 00:45:42 02:58 min/km 968
V VE Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK DV21 15.40 km 00:47:40 03:05 min/km 924
V VE Matulevičius Saulius Alytus DV21 15.40 km 00:48:40 03:09 min/km 901
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK DV21 15.40 km 00:52:39 03:25 min/km 811
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK DV21 15.40 km 00:53:31 03:28 min/km 791
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK DV21 15.40 km 00:54:17 03:31 min/km 774
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK DV21 15.40 km 00:54:50 03:33 min/km 762
V VE Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK DV21 15.40 km 00:55:01 03:34 min/km 758
V VE Stunža Domas Oriens OK DV21 15.40 km 00:55:31 03:36 min/km 746
V VE Jurevičius Antanas Arboro OK DV21 15.40 km 00:59:36 03:52 min/km 654
V VE Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK DV21 15.40 km 01:13:26 04:46 min/km 342