Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda BW 9.10 km 00:35:54 03:56 min/km 936
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. BW17 8.30 km 00:37:59 04:34 min/km 800
M M20 Actiņa Anete A2 BW17 8.30 km 00:40:01 04:49 min/km 757
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda BW17 8.30 km 00:40:35 04:53 min/km 745
M M20 Grauda Eva A2 BW17 8.30 km 00:41:24 04:59 min/km 728
M M20 Ošāne Annija A2 BW17 8.30 km 00:43:18 05:13 min/km 688
M M20 Dokučiajeva Auksė O! Klaipėda BW17 8.30 km 01:02:00 07:28 min/km 294
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK BW 9.10 km 00:40:01 04:23 min/km 814
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK BW 9.10 km 00:46:46 05:08 min/km 614
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK BW40 8.30 km 00:48:45 05:52 min/km 573
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK BW40 8.30 km 00:59:13 07:08 min/km 353
M M40 Barvydaitienė Rasa O! Klaipėda BW40 8.30 km 01:03:35 07:39 min/km 261
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK BW50 8.30 km 00:56:15 06:46 min/km 415
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK BW 9.10 km 00:33:44 03:42 min/km 1000
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK BW 9.10 km 00:34:44 03:49 min/km 970
M ME Jasinavičiūtė Agnė Jokers - Santa Monica Networks BW 9.10 km 00:52:34 05:46 min/km 442
M ME Martušytė Monika Dainava OK BW 9.10 km 00:55:25 06:05 min/km 357
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda BM17 9.10 km 00:39:11 04:18 min/km 788
V V20 Andersons Jekabs Toms Ogre OK/SC BM17 9.10 km 00:39:31 04:20 min/km 781
V V20 Mežsargs Mārtiņš A2 BM17 9.10 km 00:43:37 04:47 min/km 696
V V20 Strakšs Artūrs A2 BM17 9.10 km 00:49:48 05:28 min/km 567
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK BM 10.10 km 00:53:51 05:19 min/km 385
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja BM 10.10 km 0
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK BM 10.10 km 0
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK BM40 9.10 km 00:38:35 04:14 min/km 800
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK BM40 9.10 km 00:38:40 04:14 min/km 798
V V40 Heinols Māris A2 BM40 9.10 km 00:38:53 04:16 min/km 794
V V40 Znotinas Arūnas Telšiai OK BM50 9.10 km 00:39:13 04:18 min/km 787
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK BM40 9.10 km 00:41:07 04:31 min/km 747
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK BM50 9.10 km 00:39:26 04:20 min/km 782
V V50 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK BM50 9.10 km 00:41:37 04:34 min/km 737
V V50 Kasiulevičius Rimvydas Kopa OK BM50 9.10 km 00:43:03 04:43 min/km 707
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. BM50 9.10 km 00:43:30 04:46 min/km 698
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK BM 10.10 km 00:46:35 04:36 min/km 603
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK BM50 9.10 km 00:48:39 05:20 min/km 591
V V50 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK BM50 9.10 km 0
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK BM50 9.10 km 00:45:40 05:01 min/km 653
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK BM50 9.10 km 00:47:35 05:13 min/km 613
V V60 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK BM50 9.10 km 0
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK BM 10.10 km 00:33:20 03:18 min/km 1000
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond BM 10.10 km 00:34:04 03:22 min/km 978
V VE Rimša Justas Karšuva OK BM 10.10 km 00:39:57 03:57 min/km 802
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK BM 10.10 km 00:42:44 04:13 min/km 718
V VE Valauskas Gintautas Telšiai OK BM 10.10 km 00:47:57 04:44 min/km 562
V VE Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK BM 10.10 km 00:50:25 04:59 min/km 488
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK BM 10.10 km 00:53:37 05:18 min/km 392
V VE Heinols Atis A2 BM 10.10 km 0
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK BM 10.10 km 0