Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Puišytė Vytenė Būdakalnis OK BW17 3.50 km 00:32:48 09:22 min/km 700
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda BW17 3.50 km 00:34:02 09:43 min/km 674
M M20 Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK BW17 3.50 km 00:40:17 11:30 min/km 540
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda BW17 3.50 km 00:44:45 12:47 min/km 445
M M20 Kisieliūtė Silvija Neringos SM BW17 3.50 km 00:47:30 13:34 min/km 386
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK BWE 8.20 km 01:04:11 07:49 min/km 886
M M40 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK BWE 8.20 km 01:09:56 08:31 min/km 786
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK BW40 5.20 km 00:46:22 08:55 min/km 711
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK BW40 5.20 km 00:48:54 09:24 min/km 672
M M40 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK BW40 5.20 km 01:35:47 18:25 min/km 10
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK BW60 3.50 km 00:44:07 12:36 min/km 458
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK BW60 3.50 km 00:48:32 13:52 min/km 364
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK BWE 8.20 km 00:57:37 07:01 min/km 1000
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK BWE 8.20 km 00:59:41 07:16 min/km 964
M ME Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK BWE 8.20 km 01:00:49 07:25 min/km 944
M ME Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK BWE 8.20 km 01:07:10 08:11 min/km 834
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK BWA 5.20 km 00:45:49 08:48 min/km 720
M ME Martušytė Monika Dainava OK BWE 8.20 km 01:15:01 09:08 min/km 698
M ME Griškonienė Aurelija Telšiai OK BWA 5.20 km 0
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK BWE 8.20 km 0
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC BMA 8.20 km 01:00:08 07:20 min/km 800
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK BM17 5.20 km 00:32:11 06:11 min/km 700
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK BM17 5.20 km 00:34:11 06:34 min/km 656
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja BMA 8.20 km 01:19:08 09:39 min/km 547
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda BM17 5.20 km 00:40:41 07:49 min/km 515
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK BM14 3.50 km 00:47:36 13:36 min/km 480
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja BMA 8.20 km 01:25:21 10:24 min/km 465
V V20 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja BM14 3.50 km 01:03:27 18:07 min/km 320
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK BM17 5.20 km 00:55:47 10:43 min/km 187
V V20 Čākurs Edijs Naukšēni BM17 5.20 km 01:01:33 11:50 min/km 61
V V20 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK BM17 5.20 km 01:04:58 12:29 min/km 10
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK BM40 8.20 km 01:02:02 07:33 min/km 775
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK BM40 8.20 km 01:09:34 08:29 min/km 675
V V40 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortuna Vilnius BM40 8.20 km 01:17:20 09:25 min/km 571
V V40 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK BM40 8.20 km 01:18:35 09:35 min/km 555
V V40 Stankūnas Tomas Klajūnas OK BM40 8.20 km 01:20:32 09:49 min/km 529
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK BME 10.80 km 01:25:05 07:52 min/km 677
V V50 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK BM50 5.20 km 00:39:01 07:30 min/km 551
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK BM50 5.20 km 00:40:44 07:50 min/km 514
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK BM50 5.20 km 00:43:30 08:21 min/km 454
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK BM50 5.20 km 00:43:31 08:22 min/km 453
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda BM50 5.20 km 00:44:27 08:32 min/km 433
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK BM50 5.20 km 00:44:29 08:33 min/km 432
V V50 Kesa Margus Saulė OK BM50 5.20 km 00:46:38 08:58 min/km 386
V V50 Čākurs Didzis Naukšēni BM50 5.20 km 00:46:51 09:00 min/km 381
V V50 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK BM50 5.20 km 00:53:37 10:18 min/km 234
V V60 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK BM50 5.20 km 00:44:15 08:30 min/km 438
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK BM60 5.20 km 00:50:39 09:44 min/km 298
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK BM60 5.20 km 01:03:58 12:18 min/km 10
V V60 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK BM60 5.20 km 0
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK BME 10.80 km 01:04:18 05:57 min/km 1000
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK BME 10.80 km 01:06:32 06:09 min/km 965
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK BME 10.80 km 01:08:34 06:20 min/km 934
V VE Pralgauskis Danielius Takas OK BME 10.80 km 01:12:08 06:40 min/km 878
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond BME 10.80 km 01:16:35 07:05 min/km 809
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK BMA 8.20 km 01:08:08 08:18 min/km 694
V VE Griškonis Tomas Telšiai OK BME 10.80 km 01:27:03 08:03 min/km 646
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK BMA 8.20 km 01:14:44 09:06 min/km 606
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK BME 10.80 km 01:31:02 08:25 min/km 584
V VE Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK BMA 8.20 km 01:27:14 10:38 min/km 439
V VE Bačkis Kastytis Montis Magia Klubas BMA 8.20 km 01:31:38 11:10 min/km 381