Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Bendroji grupė Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M M20 Poreitere Ramona Ind. DM17 3.30 km 00:17:38 05:20 min/km 660
M M20 Tėvelytė Eidvilė O! Klaipėda DM17 3.30 km 00:21:00 06:21 min/km 534
M M20 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK DM14 2.30 km 00:14:03 06:06 min/km 495
M M20 Girinskytė Malvina Oriens OK DM20 5.40 km 00:34:32 06:23 min/km 451
M M20 Aleliūnaitė Irmantė Bernatonio dviračių akademija DM12 2.00 km 00:17:03 08:31 min/km 396
M M20 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK DM12 2.00 km 00:17:56 08:58 min/km 375
M M20 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda DM17 3.30 km 00:26:17 07:57 min/km 336
M M20 Skirmantaitė Gabrielė Telšiai OK DM12 2.00 km 00:20:04 10:02 min/km 326
M M20 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK DM17 3.30 km 00:27:34 08:21 min/km 288
M M20 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK DM14 2.30 km 00:23:47 10:20 min/km 152
M M20 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK DM14 2.30 km 00:27:07 11:47 min/km 35
M M20 Barzdžiūtė Aistė Šiaulių JTC DM14 2.30 km 00:36:49 16:00 min/km 10
M M20 Kevėnaitė Agilė Oriens OK DM17 3.30 km 00:35:12 10:40 min/km 10
M M20 Jankauskaitė Martyna Telšiai OK DM12 2.00 km 0
M M40 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK DM40 4.80 km 00:31:10 06:29 min/km 792
M M40 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK DM40 4.80 km 00:33:28 06:58 min/km 734
M M40 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK DM40 4.80 km 00:37:21 07:46 min/km 635
M M40 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK DM 5.40 km 00:32:48 06:04 min/km 539
M M40 Rubaževičienė Giedrė Fortūna OK DM40 4.80 km 00:54:02 11:15 min/km 211
M M50 Lūkina Ilze Siguldas takas DM50 3.70 km 00:52:29 14:11 min/km 539
M M50 Mauricė Eglė Fortūna OK DM40 4.80 km 01:12:41 15:08 min/km 10
M M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK DM60 3.30 km 00:29:13 08:51 min/km 226
M M60 Deksnienė Salvinija Labirintas OK DM60 3.30 km 00:33:36 10:10 min/km 62
M M60 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK DM60 3.30 km 00:37:35 11:23 min/km 10
M ME Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė Sakas OK DM 5.40 km 00:21:43 04:01 min/km 1100
M ME Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK DM 5.40 km 00:25:50 04:47 min/km 891
M ME Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna OK DM 5.40 km 00:26:14 04:51 min/km 871
M ME Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK DM 5.40 km 00:28:01 05:11 min/km 781
M ME Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK DM 5.40 km 00:33:16 06:09 min/km 515
M ME Žigilėjienė Milda S-Sportas SK DM 5.40 km 00:37:52 07:00 min/km 282
M ME Valaitė Indrė Ąžuolas OK DM 5.40 km 00:39:01 07:13 min/km 224
M ME Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK DM 5.40 km 01:24:57 15:43 min/km 10
M ME Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK DM 5.40 km 0
M ME Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK DM 5.40 km 0
M ME Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana Perkūnas OK DM 5.40 km 0
V V20 Šinkevičius Dovydas Panevėžio KKSC DV20 6.20 km 00:29:20 04:43 min/km 893
V V20 Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK DV20 6.20 km 00:33:06 05:20 min/km 725
V V20 Jurgaitis Martynas Sakas OK DV 6.20 km 00:33:25 05:23 min/km 711
V V20 Mežsargs Mārtiņš A2 DV17 4.80 km 00:31:00 06:27 min/km 690
V V20 Andersons Jekabs Toms Ogre OK/SC DV17 4.80 km 00:32:25 06:45 min/km 651
V V20 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK DV20 6.20 km 00:35:46 05:46 min/km 606
V V20 Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC DV17 4.80 km 00:34:41 07:13 min/km 589
V V20 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK DV14 3.30 km 00:22:00 06:40 min/km 550
V V20 Stankūnas Matas O! Klaipėda DV12 2.30 km 00:18:41 08:07 min/km 440
V V20 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis OK DV12 2.30 km 00:19:43 08:34 min/km 416
V V20 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda DV14 3.30 km 00:27:38 08:22 min/km 409
V V20 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK DV14 3.30 km 00:28:06 08:30 min/km 398
V V20 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja DV12 2.30 km 00:20:41 08:59 min/km 393
V V20 Jadeška Dagnius Dainava OK DV17 4.80 km 00:42:40 08:53 min/km 370
V V20 Vaičius Aurelijus Kopa OK DV17 4.80 km 00:45:09 09:24 min/km 302
V V20 Ignatavičius Majus Alytaus SRC DV12 2.30 km 00:24:35 10:41 min/km 301
V V20 Lūkins Ronalds Siguldas takas DV20 6.20 km 00:43:11 06:57 min/km 276
V V20 Milius Domantas Alytaus SRC DV12 2.30 km 00:26:01 11:18 min/km 267
V V20 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK DV17 4.80 km 00:46:48 09:45 min/km 257
V V20 Balna Rapolas Kopa OK DV17 4.80 km 00:47:01 09:47 min/km 251
V V20 Tervydavičius Domas Alytaus SRC DV14 3.30 km 00:35:22 10:43 min/km 216
V V20 Kavaliauskas Džiugas Telšiai OK DV14 3.30 km 00:36:04 10:55 min/km 198
V V20 Šaltinis Laurynas Alytaus SRC DV14 3.30 km 00:39:28 11:57 min/km 113
V V20 Blažukas Laertas Alytaus SRC DV14 3.30 km 00:51:43 15:40 min/km 10
V V20 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK/SM Gaja DV20 6.20 km 00:50:06 08:04 min/km 10
V V20 Karčiauskas Jonas SM Gaja DV20 6.20 km 00:57:01 09:11 min/km 10
V V20 Rubežius Kristupas Telšiai OK DV12 2.30 km 0
V V20 Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda DV17 4.80 km 0
V V20 Šliūželis Mykolas Alytaus SRC DV17 4.80 km 0
V V20 Tomaševskij Mantas Perkūnas OK DV17 4.80 km 0
V V40 Ambrazas Svajūnas Sakas OK DV40 5.40 km 00:24:16 04:29 min/km 880
V V40 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK DV40 5.40 km 00:26:39 04:56 min/km 794
V V40 Masilionis Remigijus Labirintas Vilnius DV40 5.40 km 00:28:12 05:13 min/km 737
V V40 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK DV40 5.40 km 00:28:40 05:18 min/km 720
V V40 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK DV40 5.40 km 00:30:53 05:43 min/km 640
V V40 Znotinas Arūnas Telšiai OK DV50 4.80 km 00:39:41 08:16 min/km 452
V V40 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK DV40 5.40 km 00:39:05 07:14 min/km 343
V V40 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK DV40 5.40 km 00:51:05 09:27 min/km 10
V V40 Rubaževičius Jurgis Fortūna OK DV40 5.40 km 0
V V40 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK DV50 4.80 km 0
V V50 Tėvelis Ričardas O! Klaipėda DV50 4.80 km 00:28:05 05:51 min/km 770
V V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:28:24 05:55 min/km 761
V V50 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:29:55 06:13 min/km 720
V V50 Arlauskas Robertas Fortūna OK DV50 4.80 km 00:31:13 06:30 min/km 684
V V50 Pirktiņš Andis OK KO DV60 3.70 km 00:29:41 08:01 min/km 660
V V50 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK DV50 4.80 km 00:32:13 06:42 min/km 657
V V50 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK DV50 4.80 km 00:33:26 06:57 min/km 623
V V50 Žilovas Devis Takas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:34:03 07:05 min/km 606
V V50 Sausaitis Mindaugas O! Klaipėda DV50 4.80 km 00:37:39 07:50 min/km 508
V V50 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:38:27 08:00 min/km 486
V V50 Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:39:20 08:11 min/km 462
V V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrenu keliau Vilnius DV50 4.80 km 00:42:59 08:57 min/km 361
V V50 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK DV50 4.80 km 00:45:14 09:25 min/km 300
V V50 Poreiters Didzis Ind. DV50 4.80 km 00:45:42 09:31 min/km 287
V V50 Kesa Margus Saulė OK DV50 4.80 km 00:49:17 10:16 min/km 189
V V50 Petrauskas Gediminas Telšiai OK DV50 4.80 km 00:58:30 12:11 min/km 10
V V50 Jurgelevičius Audrius Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas DV50 4.80 km 00:58:45 12:14 min/km 10
V V50 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK DV50 4.80 km 0
V V50 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK DV50 4.80 km 0
V V50 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK DV50 4.80 km 0
V V60 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK DV60 3.70 km 00:32:01 08:39 min/km 608
V V60 Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK DV60 3.70 km 00:36:42 09:55 min/km 504
V V60 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK DV60 3.70 km 00:37:28 10:07 min/km 487
V V60 Dinda Mindaugas Dainava OK DV60 3.70 km 00:37:50 10:13 min/km 479
V V60 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK DV50 4.80 km 00:40:03 08:20 min/km 442
V V60 Braziulis Vidas Jaunystė OK DV60 3.70 km 00:58:00 15:40 min/km 30
V V60 Varsackis Bronius individualiai DV60 3.70 km 01:00:21 16:18 min/km 10
V V60 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK DV70 3.30 km 00:47:18 14:20 min/km 10
V V60 Kviecinskas Kęstutis Alytaus SRC Alytaus DV70 3.30 km 01:00:32 18:20 min/km 10
V V60 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK DV60 3.70 km 0
V VE Ambrazas Ignas Sakas OK DV 6.20 km 00:24:41 03:58 min/km 1100
V VE Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK DV 6.20 km 00:25:20 04:05 min/km 1071
V VE Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK DV 6.20 km 00:25:25 04:05 min/km 1067
V VE Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK DV 6.20 km 00:25:40 04:08 min/km 1056
V VE Kalvaitis Nojus SM Gaja/IOSK Bud Lond DV 6.20 km 00:26:40 04:18 min/km 1012
V VE Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK DV 6.20 km 00:27:46 04:28 min/km 963
V VE Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK DV 6.20 km 00:28:35 04:36 min/km 926
V VE Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK DV 6.20 km 00:28:38 04:37 min/km 924
V VE Valiauga Arnoldas VELOKLINIKA OSK DV 6.20 km 00:30:04 04:50 min/km 860
V VE Lasmanis Mārtiņš Auseklis IK DV 6.20 km 00:30:23 04:54 min/km 846
V VE Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK DV 6.20 km 00:31:14 05:02 min/km 808
V VE Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK DV 6.20 km 00:31:23 05:03 min/km 801
V VE Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK DV 6.20 km 00:32:57 05:18 min/km 732
V VE Krėpšta Simonas S-Sportas SK DV 6.20 km 00:33:08 05:20 min/km 723
V VE Kisielius Vytautas Kaunas DV 6.20 km 00:33:45 05:26 min/km 696
V VE Pilybas Egidijus Kopa OK DV 6.20 km 00:34:03 05:29 min/km 683
V VE Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK DV 6.20 km 00:35:51 05:46 min/km 602
V VE Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK DV 6.20 km 00:37:31 06:03 min/km 528
V VE Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK DV 6.20 km 00:41:39 06:43 min/km 344
V VE Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK DV 6.20 km 00:42:18 06:49 min/km 315
V VE Pralgauskis Danielius Takas OK DV 6.20 km 00:43:12 06:58 min/km 275
V VE Petravičius Rokas Sakas OK DV 6.20 km 00:45:55 07:24 min/km 154
V VE Stunža Domas Oriens OK DV 6.20 km 00:49:57 08:03 min/km 10
V VE Valatka Paulius Takas OK DV 6.20 km 00:50:21 08:07 min/km 10
V VE Pocevičius Mantas Sakas OK DV40 5.40 km 0
V VE Valauskas Gintautas Telšiai OK DV 6.20 km 0
V VE Buožys Egidijus Telšiai OK DV 6.20 km 0
V VE Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis OK DV 6.20 km 0